[241773 covers : 56765 galleries : 19814 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUDE-ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sarah A Sarah Arnold Next: Sarah B

AKA: Fawn Lee, Miss Sarah, Sarah, Sarah E, Sarah Louise, Sarah Louise Arnold, Sarah M

ICGID: SA-89J6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Poland Poland

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Height: 1.73/5´8

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: superstarmagazine

Social Network:

Tattoos: Lower back (Pink Bow), righr wrist (Symbol?)

Agency: MODELMAYHEM & PURESTORM & MUSEMANAGEMENTUK & MAXMODELS

Tags: Poland , black hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Newbie , Radko

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: APD NUDES(Sarah E)
BREATH-TAKERS(Sarah)
ONLY-OPAQUES(Sarah E)
ONLYSECRETARIES(Sarah E)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN(Sarah E)
ONLYTEASE(Sarah E)
STMACKENZIES(Miss Sarah)
BABELICIOUS(Sarah Arnold & Fawn Lee)
GIRLFOLIO(Sarah & Sarah Arnold)
PANTY AMATEUR(Sarah Louise)
PANTY MANIACS(Sarah Louise)
SATINSILKFUN(Sarah Louise)
UK UPSKIRTS(Sarah Louise)
ULTRASEXYHEROINES(Sarah Arnold)
RUBBEREVA(Sarah Louise)
BROOKE-LEE-PLAYMATES(Sarah Arnold)
LAYERED-NYLONS(Sarah E)
NikkiByDay.com RestrainedElegance.com (Sarah Louise) SuperSexyHeroines.com (Sarah Arnold) Tractorgirls.co.uk (Sarah Louise) Latexotica.com (Sarah) LatexHeaven.com (Sarah Arnold) LatexHeavenVideo.com ( Sarah Arnold) SkirtsUpGirls.com (Sarah L)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sarah E - #467 - Up For It! 16 March 2012 Sarah E Sarah Arnold #467 - Up For It! Iain 90 images
gallery APD NUDES
Sarah E - #460 - White Cotton 5 March 2012 Sarah E Sarah Arnold #460 - White Cotton Iain 89 images
gallery APD NUDES
Sarah E - #439 - Too Damn Hot! 20 January 2012 Sarah E Sarah Arnold #439 - Too Damn Hot! Iain 94 images
gallery APD NUDES
Sarah E - #434 - Striptease 9 January 2012 Sarah E Sarah Arnold #434 - Striptease Iain 75 images
gallery APD NUDES
Sarah - Shopaholic Sarah Sarah Arnold Shopaholic 120 images
BREATH-TAKERS
Sarah - Loft Sarah Sarah Arnold Loft 76 images
BREATH-TAKERS
Sarah Arnold - White Bedroom Sarah Arnold Sarah Arnold White Bedroom
gallery BABELICIOUS
Sarah Arnold - Party Time Sarah Arnold Sarah Arnold Party Time
gallery BABELICIOUS
Sarah Arnold - Pink Sarah Arnold Sarah Arnold Pink
gallery BABELICIOUS
Sarah Louise - Bizarre Rubber Nun Sarah Louise Sarah Arnold Bizarre Rubber Nun Paul W
RUBBEREVA
Sarah Louise - Hooded Cape Sarah Louise Sarah Arnold Hooded Cape Paul W
RUBBEREVA
Sarah Louise - Hooded Rubber Cape Sarah Louise Sarah Arnold Hooded Rubber Cape Paul W
RUBBEREVA
Sarah Louise - Sexy Rubber Nun Outfit Sarah Louise Sarah Arnold Sexy Rubber Nun Outfit Paul W
RUBBEREVA
Sarah E - White Cotton 10 March 2012 Sarah E Sarah Arnold White Cotton Iain video
video clip
APD NUDES
Sarah E - Up For It! 26 February 2012 Sarah E Sarah Arnold Up For It! Iain video
video clip
APD NUDES
Sarah E - Too Damn Hot! 21 January 2012 Sarah E Sarah Arnold Too Damn Hot! Iain video
video clip
APD NUDES
Sarah E - Striptease 25 December 2011 Sarah E Sarah Arnold Striptease Iain video
video clip
APD NUDES
Sarah E - Backstage Chat! 24 December 2011 Sarah E Sarah Arnold Backstage Chat! Iain video
video clip
APD NUDES

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-01-09 16:45:35 eddy Reply
looking good at APDNudes
2011-04-13 09:22:58 Radko Reply
...who is problem, maxmodels.pl it site for and only polish models!Sarah work in UK.Born in Poland,nationality Poland!
2011-04-11 07:56:46 Radko Reply
error its Sarah M girl from Poland http://www.maxmodels.pl/sarahm,1.html#zdjecia_dol
2011-02-19 03:31:50 Bantu1 Reply
aka 'Sarah' @ Latexotica.com



Agencies:

http://www.purestorm.com/profile.aspx?id=sarahlouisearnold

http://www.modelmayhem.com/saraharnold

http://www.musemanagementuk.com/ViewByTalent.aspx?TtId=27&TtyId=1
2011-02-11 08:13:48 Newbie Reply
She has now been re-named 'Fawn Lee' @ Babelicious

http://www.babelicious.com/index.php?p=model&model_id=390

2010-11-09 06:44:12 Newbie Reply
She is 'Sarah Louise' @ Tractorgirls.co.uk

2010-09-23 10:08:25 Newbie Reply
Gallery for 'Party Time' http://www.babeliciousbabes.com/sarah_arnold_party_time/



Gallery for 'Pink' http://www.babeliciousbabes.com/sarah_arnold_pink/

2010-09-20 12:17:51 Newbie Reply
She is 'Sarah Arnold' @ Super Sexy Heroines & Ultra Sexy Heroines

2010-09-15 12:52:49 Newbie Reply
She is 'Sarah Louise' @ Satin Silk Fun

2010-08-19 17:50:11 Newbie Reply
She is 'Sarah Louise' @ Panty Amateur , Panty Maniacs & UK Upskirts
Design by: HerionDesign