[245459 covers : 58054 galleries : 19911 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sarah Lee Sarah Luvv Next: Sarah M

AKA: Sara, Sara Luvv, Sarah L, Sarah Luvv

ICGID: SL-94T1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-03-1993

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 32-24-34/81-61-86

Height: 5'1/1.55

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency: OCMODELING

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 24 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , PaCo , Leyden ,

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I have always wanted to be a veterinarian when I grew up. I adore animals and now I have a Husky puppy. My favorite place that I have visited is Jamaica and I cannot wait to go back!

WEB LINKS: ALS SCAN(Sara Luvv)
ATKGALLERIA(Sara Luvv)
ATKPETITES(Sara Luvv)
BABES(Sara Luvv)
BANGBROTHERS(Sara Luvv)
FTVGIRLS(Sara)
INTHECRACK(Sara Luvv)
JOYMII(Sarah L)
METART(Sarah Luvv)
METMOVIES(Sarah Luvv)
ZISHY(Sara Luvv)
atk-coeds.com (Sara Luvv) castingcouch-x.com (Sara) kink.com (Sara Luvv) penthouse.com (Sara Luvv) hardcoregangbangs.com (?) fuckingmachines.com (?)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sara Luvv - Unwined 4 May 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Unwined 254 images
gallery ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - Physical Training 24 January 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Physical Training 321 images
gallery ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - #855 30 October 2013 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv #855 115 images
INTHECRACK
Sarah Luvv - Oscilet 4 July 2013 Sarah Luvv Sarah Luvv Oscilet Holly Randall 116 images
gallery METART
Sara - Cute in Every Way 20 April 2013 Sara Sarah Luvv Cute in Every Way 325 images
gallery FTVGIRLS
Sara Luvv & Adrianna Luna - Dress Up 17 April 2013 Sara Luvv & Adrianna Luna Adrianna Luna & Sarah Luvv Dress Up 131 images + HD vide
gallery video clip
BABES
Adrianna Luna & Sara Luvv - Love at First Blush 23 January 2013 Adrianna Luna & Sara Luvv Adrianna Luna & Sarah Luvv Love at First Blush 127 images + video
gallery video clip
BABES
Sarah Luvv - Stivos 18 January 2013 Sarah Luvv Sarah Luvv Stivos Holly Randall 99 images
gallery METART
Sara & Scarlet B - Intimate Shaving 9 January 2013 Sara & Scarlet B Sarah Luvv & Scarlet Banks Intimate Shaving 91 images
gallery JOYMII
Sarah Luvv - Presenting Sarah Luvv 19 December 2012 Sarah Luvv Sarah Luvv Presenting Sarah Luvv Holly Randall 100 images
gallery METART
Sara Luvv - Simply Sara 9 May 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Simply Sara video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - Simply Sara 9 May 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Simply Sara video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - Sex Machine 9 April 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Sex Machine video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - Sex Machine 9 April 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Sex Machine video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv & Tyler Nixon - Sexercise 26 February 2014 Sara Luvv & Tyler Nixon Sarah Luvv Sexercise video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv & Tyler Nixon - Sexercise 26 February 2014 Sara Luvv & Tyler Nixon Sarah Luvv Sexercise video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - Sporty Chic 10 February 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Sporty Chic video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - Sporty Chic 10 February 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Sporty Chic video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - Good Girl 2 February 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Good Girl video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - Good Girl 2 February 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Good Girl video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - Twitching 25 January 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Twitching video
ALS SCAN
Sara Luvv - Twitching 25 January 2014 Sara Luvv Sarah Luvv Twitching video
ALS SCAN
Sara - Cute in Every Way 20 April 2013 Sara Sarah Luvv Cute in Every Way video
FTVGIRLS
Sarah Luvv - Amaxa 14 April 2013 Sarah Luvv Sarah Luvv Amaxa Holly Randall video
METMOVIES
Sarah Luvv - Amaxa 14 April 2013 Sarah Luvv Sarah Luvv Amaxa Holly Randall video
METMOVIES
Sara & Scarlet B - Intimate Shaving 11 January 2013 Sara & Scarlet B Sarah Luvv & Scarlet Banks Intimate Shaving video
video clip
JOYMII

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-27 07:26:55 PaCo Reply
FTVGIRLS: Sara (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/sara-1233.html)
2013-07-04 16:53:14 Leyden Reply
Sara is also on Casting Couch X.

http://castingcouch-x.com/girls/sara



Sara also did two shoots for Kink as Sara Luvv.



http://www.kink.com/k/model/47635-Sara-Luvv.html



An all-girl gangbang for Hardcore Gangbangs and a solo set for Fucking Machines.
2013-04-27 13:23:06 PaCo Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/73049/sara-luvv/
2013-01-05 06:19:09 PaCo Reply
Sara Luvv on

ATK GALLERIA (http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/sar089) and

ATK PETITE (http://www.atkpetites.com/tour/model/sar089)
2013-04-27 02:27:46 Leyden Reply
Just Sara on FTV Girls



http://ftvgirls.com/mod2013/sara.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES