[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
WANKITNOW
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sarah A Sarah Arnold Next: Sarah B

AKA:Fawn Lee, Miss Sarah, Sarah, Sarah E, Sarah Louise, Sarah Louise Arnold, Sarah M

ICGID: SA-89J6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Height: 1.73/5´8

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: superstarmagazine

Social Network:

Tattoos: Lower back (Pink Bow), righr wrist (Symbol?)

Agency: MODELMAYHEM & PURESTORM & MUSEMANAGEMENTUK & MAXMODELS

Tags: black hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Newbie , Radko

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: BABELICIOUS (Sarah Arnold & Fawn Lee)
BREATH-TAKERS (Sarah)
ONLYTEASE (Sarah E)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Sarah E)
GIRLFOLIO (Sarah & Sarah Arnold)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Sarah E)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN (Sarah E)
APD NUDES (Sarah E)
STMACKENZIES (Miss Sarah)
UK UPSKIRTS (Sarah Louise)
PANTY MANIACS (Sarah Louise)
PANTY AMATEUR (Sarah Louise)
SATINSILKFUN (Sarah Louise)
ULTRASEXYHEROINES (Sarah Arnold)
BROOKE-LEE-PLAYMATES (Sarah Arnold)
RUBBEREVA (Sarah Louise)
LAYERED-NYLONS (Sarah E)
NikkiByDay.com RestrainedElegance.com (Sarah Louise) SuperSexyHeroines.com (Sarah Arnold) Tractorgirls.co.uk (Sarah Louise) Latexotica.com (Sarah) LatexHeaven.com (Sarah Arnold) LatexHeavenVideo.com ( Sarah Arnold) SkirtsUpGirls.com (Sarah L)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sarah E Sarah Arnold #467 - Up For It! 90 images
gallery
Sarah E Sarah Arnold #460 - White Cotton 89 images
gallery
Sarah E Sarah Arnold #439 - Too Damn Hot! 94 images
gallery
Sarah E Sarah Arnold #434 - Striptease 75 images
gallery
REMOVED
Sarah Sarah Arnold Loft 76 images
REMOVED
Sarah Sarah Arnold Shopaholic 120 images
Sarah Arnold Sarah Arnold White Bedroom
gallery
Sarah Arnold Sarah Arnold Party Time
gallery
Sarah Arnold Sarah Arnold Pink
gallery
Sarah Louise Sarah Arnold Bizarre Rubber Nun
Sarah Louise Sarah Arnold Hooded Cape
Sarah Louise Sarah Arnold Hooded Rubber Cape
Sarah Louise Sarah Arnold Sexy Rubber Nun Outfit
Sarah E Sarah Arnold White Cotton video
video clip
Sarah E Sarah Arnold Up For It! video
video clip
Sarah E Sarah Arnold Too Damn Hot! video
video clip
Sarah E Sarah Arnold Striptease video
video clip
Sarah E Sarah Arnold Backstage Chat! video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-01-09 16:45:35 Reply
looking good at APDNudes
2011-04-13 09:22:58 Reply
...who is problem, maxmodels.pl it site for and only polish models!Sarah work in UK.Born in Poland,nationality Poland!
2011-04-11 07:56:46 Reply
error its Sarah M girl from Poland http://www.maxmodels.pl/sarahm,1.html#zdjecia_dol
2011-02-19 03:31:50 Reply
aka 'Sarah' @ Latexotica.com



Agencies:

http://www.purestorm.com/profile.aspx?id=sarahlouisearnold

http://www.modelmayhem.com/saraharnold

http://www.musemanagementuk.com/ViewByTalent.aspx?TtId=27&TtyId=1
2011-02-11 08:13:48 Reply
She has now been re-named 'Fawn Lee' @ Babelicious

http://www.babelicious.com/index.php?p=model&model_id=390

2010-11-09 06:44:12 Reply
She is 'Sarah Louise' @ Tractorgirls.co.uk

2010-09-23 10:08:25 Reply
Gallery for 'Party Time' http://www.babeliciousbabes.com/sarah_arnold_party_time/



Gallery for 'Pink' http://www.babeliciousbabes.com/sarah_arnold_pink/

2010-09-20 12:17:51 Reply
She is 'Sarah Arnold' @ Super Sexy Heroines & Ultra Sexy Heroines

2010-09-15 12:52:49 Reply
She is 'Sarah Louise' @ Satin Silk Fun

2010-08-19 17:50:11 Reply
She is 'Sarah Louise' @ Panty Amateur , Panty Maniacs & UK Upskirts
CLICK for FREE MOVIES