[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PLAYBOY PLAYMATE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sara Aoyama Sara B Next: Sara C

AKA:Kelly D, Sofi

ICGID: SB-904P

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 87/58/90

Height: 174 cm

Piercings: Navel (removed)

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 36 members
"excellent" ( hotmailplus )

Page Credits: RASDARK , funky2004 , Sheppo , p1p , Jack , SteveT

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am the student of economics in college. In the future, I dream of travelling alot, to learn about new cities and countries, and also meet new people and their customs. I find it fascinating the nature of differences in the nationality of people, including their preferences of erotic. I am a young, energetic, very dear and brittle girl. In this case I want to finish the university with a red diploma and to leave for America. I have a soft, romantic nature, but I also love drive and risk. I love socializing and having a great time.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Kelly D)
METART (Sara B)
METMODELS (Sara B)
AMOUR ANGELS (Sofi)
METMOVIES (Sara B)
EROTICBEAUTY (Sara B)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sara B Sara B Motivo 124 images
Sara B Sara B Rimak 133 images
gallery
Sara B Sara B Crystal 122 images
Sofi Sara B Papillion 115 images
gallery
Sara B Sara B Superb 165 images
gallery
Kelly D Sara B Dreams 87 images
gallery
Sara B Sara B Presenting Sara 126 images
gallery
Sara B Sara B First Movie video
Sara B Sara B First Movie video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-12-23 20:09:49 Reply
ONE of the most beautiful model i have ever seen, btw a stupid question, how much do amateur teen models like her and diana fox(http://www.thenude.eu/Diana_I_22584.htm) earn for a photo session and videos, i have heard only 30-100$ for a 1 hour video and 2-6$ for every photo, is that true, i mean they do deserve some more, also some said sometimes models like them pose for free, is it also true? just out of extreme curiosity
2012-08-04 13:25:06 Reply
I realize Sara B is quite young at only 21 or 22 years old but I doubt she needs much (if any) cosmetics to look great because of her nice complexion. I'll bet 25 years from now, when she's in her mid to upper 40's, Sara B will still be a gorgeous woman. Her unshaven pubic hair only adds to her perfect natural beauty. Sara B....you look great!!! Incredible body, beautiful green/gray eyes, pretty face.....Unbelievable!!!
2012-05-01 02:19:50 Reply
Very pretty woman. Pubic hair is nice, so many remove all their pubic hair today....nice to see a beautiful girl as nature made her.
2010-12-08 20:03:02 Reply
http://profiles.met-art.com/profile/46e1f3005ed37024118c0897e6cccfa2/
2010-08-27 12:52:10 Reply
http://amourangels.com/z_model_380.html
2010-07-27 10:14:40 Reply
Soo sexy...love her...
2010-04-19 08:22:44 Reply
Hi Sheppo - definitely not MET Kelly D (:R
2010-04-19 03:59:24 Reply
Some more sets, she is both Sara and Kelly at MET:


http://hosted.met-art.com/Full_met-art_vol_136_602/?pa=400511


http://hosted.met-art.com/Full_met-art_vol_113_470/?pa=1910074





Another Femjoy:


http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/113798_iyo753_ivo463/
2010-03-19 18:44:00 Reply
now appearing as Kelly D with Femjoy

http://www.femjoy.com/models.php/kellyd
2009-10-01 18:27:01 Reply
Piercings: Navel (removed),



http://www.rasdark-model-aka.info/viewtopic.php?f=4&t=189&p=262#p262
CLICK for FREE MOVIES