[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENSTARSMAG
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sandra L Sandra Lauver Next: Sandra Luberc

AKA:Carina K, Kristina, Sandra

ICGID: SL-00AP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-09-1993

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89-56-89

Height: 5'10/1.78

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left stomach (Spider)

Agency: napodiume

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 54 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Mr. Yu , RAJ , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

Met Art bio:
I am a very social girl and I love meeting new people. I have many friends that I often go shopping or to cafes with. I very much enjoy the city and wish to visit New York someday.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Carina K)
METART (Sandra Lauver)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Kristina & Sandra)
TLE (Sandra Lauver)
RYLSKY ART (Sandra Lauver)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Rinista 121 images
gallery
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Cetija 120 images
gallery
Carina K Sandra Lauver Sugar Free 102 images
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Mofebe 121 images
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Queckeso 66 images
Carina K Sandra Lauver Simple Pleasures 121 images
gallery
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Serioza 122 images
gallery
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Aenicta 121 images
gallery
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Stranded 108 images
gallery
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Yavagi 120 images
gallery
Carina K Sandra Lauver Want You To See 123 images
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Fotel 45 images
gallery
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Esterni 121 images
gallery
Carina K Sandra Lauver Addicted 128 images
Sandra Sandra Lauver Relax 136 images
gallery
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Puente 120 images
gallery
Carina K Sandra Lauver Dreams Come Real 104 images
gallery
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Arajin 120 images
gallery
Carina K Sandra Lauver You And Me 90 images
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Erkelyen 45 images
Kristina Sandra Lauver Playroom 113 images
gallery
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Teleia 121 images
gallery
Carina K Sandra Lauver Wherever Whenever 123 images
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Osobine 120 images
Carina K Sandra Lauver Human Touch 102 images
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Alma Sinfula 42 images
gallery
Carina K Sandra Lauver Siesta 124 images
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Presenting Sandra Lauver 120 images
gallery
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Torna 65 images
gallery
Carina K Sandra Lauver Premiere 125 images
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Oszelcsabita video
Sandra Lauver Sandra Lauver Oszelcsabita video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-09 09:06:59 Reply
Her name is Kristina *snip* ( *snip* ) and now she is under the investigation for dealing drugs !!!

Court will soon begin her case.
2014-06-09 12:50:43 WabiSabi Reply
No REAL names, please.
2014-06-09 11:56:19 OSCAR Reply
Kristina -SNIP-
2013-11-28 04:52:24 Reply
Added Kristina (ID:266) @ SB, probably her.
2013-12-14 05:25:18 WabiSabi Reply
Then, renamed as Sandra.
2013-11-09 11:06:34 Reply
Met Art bio:



I am a very social girl and I love meeting new people. I have many friends that I often go shopping or to cafes with. I very much enjoy the city and wish to visit New York someday.



2013-07-11 10:50:00 Reply
She's Carina K on Femjoy now: http://femjoy.com/models/carinak Pretty, tall, slender. Very nice pics.
2013-04-14 13:00:02 Reply
No Hungary. She Russia.
2013-03-02 13:27:38 Reply
https://vk.com/barbi.kris
2013-09-08 15:11:55 Al Reply
Dude this is giving away the models real name. That's not really cricket!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES