[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ASHGIRL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sandra E Sandra G Next: Sandra H

AKA:Gerda, Katrina, Kseenia

ICGID: SG-89GT

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/63/85

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , black hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Dragonfly , RASDARK , le44o , pepenalty , yaaz

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Hi! I live in Russia, in the old city on the Volga River. I like to spend time with friends on the beach in the summer. I also love swimming and athletics. In the winter, I like to visit the indoor pool. I work as a teacher of drawing in primary school and love to paint. On summer vacation, we are leaving by boat to the island to live there in tents like savages a few days! I hope everyone likes my poses in photos.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Gerda)
FEMJOY (Katrina)
METART (Sandra G)
DOMAI (Kseenia)
GODDESSNUDES (Kseenia)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kseenia Sandra G Set 3 52 images
gallery
Kseenia Sandra G Set 2 61 images
gallery
Gerda Sandra G Posea 86 images
gallery
Kseenia Sandra G Set 1 65 images
gallery
Gerda Sandra G Scempio 77 images
gallery
Katrina Sandra G Via Con Me 90 images
gallery
Katrina Sandra G Not A Dream 99 images
gallery
Katrina Sandra G Easy To Love 78 images
gallery
Sandra G Sandra G Essikis 131 images
gallery
Sandra G Sandra G Presenting Sandra 117 images
gallery
Kseenia Sandra G Set 1 54 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-02-17 17:23:50 Reply
She is Gerda in Errotica Archives
2010-10-09 06:09:44 Reply
Kseenia in goddesnudes.com
2010-09-29 09:10:07 Reply
I "think" the same Model

Katrina = Sandra_G_16189.htm
2010-08-18 11:24:50 Reply
A new model Katrina @ FJ

http://femjoy.com/photo_details.php/114134_tyo688
CLICK for FREE MOVIES