[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MY NAKED DOLLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Samantha Alexandra Samantha B Next: Samantha Bentley

AKA:Dasha, Debra A, Kim, Kim R, Paige, Valeria

ICGID: SB-88NB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89 - 65 - 89

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 20 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , MetMonk , RASDARK , paddddd , HP , jeepers , othersan , Huntley , Scott , ochrejelly , Hans

     
Samantha B Samantha B Asivias 180 images
Samantha B Samantha B Egalis 233 images
gallery
Debra A Samantha B Bedtime 149 images
Samantha B Samantha B Agax 149 images
gallery
Samantha B Samantha B Mikilian 200 images
gallery
Samantha B Samantha B Eternias 187 images
gallery
Samantha B Samantha B Witty 170 images
gallery
Samantha B Samantha B Magia 174 images
gallery
REMOVED
Dasha Samantha B Tempting Pose 35 images
REMOVED
Dasha Samantha B Tempting Lynx 31 images
REMOVED
Dasha Samantha B Appetizing Ass 34 images
REMOVED
Dasha Samantha B Readiness 31 images
Samantha B Samantha B Presenting Samantha 208 images
gallery
Paige Samantha B Romance 60 images
Paige Samantha B Romance 60 images
gallery
Samantha B Eager 68 images
Samantha B Eager 68 images
Lisa Samantha B Night Star 92 images

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-08-13 08:09:05 Reply
Totally different look, but it's her:

http://like.most-dnepr.info/rating/miss_january_2009/49.htm
2011-10-11 02:53:04 Reply
Thanks FireGhost (:R
2011-10-11 01:14:27 Reply
Hi, Russell !



Samantha also has this old cover !



JTS - Lisa - Night Star - 2005-02-19 - 92 pics [126]



In my opinion, this is the best work her !



FireGhost
2011-08-28 02:13:26 Reply
Looks like Samantha B to me: http://www.thenude.eu/Samantha_B_1544.htm
2011-07-08 15:59:25 Reply
Pretty sure the Galitsin video belongs with http://www.thenude.eu/Dasha_G_1725.htm ( that's where you have the corresponding SC cover )



The cover says there is a third model 'Kelly' ( http://www.thenude.eu/Kelly_2308.htm )
2011-04-26 12:11:36 Reply
She is heaven. A Goddess.
2011-02-03 05:05:08 Reply
Hi neveragain - do you know who Dasha is in "Six Hands Petting"? (:R
2011-02-02 22:53:17 Reply
the girls in galitsin video are not samantha
2010-10-12 00:46:35 Reply
I believe that this Kim is the same Kim as Samantha B.
2010-10-01 03:35:24 Reply
A really beautiful girl

She has done some sets even for My Precious Virgins

See: http://www.tmcgalleries.com/2007/mpv/Kim/nu/02/?CCBC=2072703

I'm not sure if she goes under the name Kim?

At the forum forumophilia you can find her sets

Search for: MyPreciousVirgins

Do not search for Kim, you w'ont find any if you do.

Great work, everyone!!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES