[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MC-NUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Korina Bliss Kornelia Next: Korri Angel

AKA:Enza, Haimi, Jana, Jana B, Jana Juna, Jana K, Jana Kr, Jana Krabcova, Julie, Sally Walker

ICGID: KX-79TB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-04-1979

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36D/80D, Waist:26/66, Hips:34/86

Height: 5'9/1.75

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: EMODELKY & FOTO-MODELKY

Tags: fair hair , large implants

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , jackass , WabiSabi , midwesterner , The Fan , Mr. NoName , Almy , Newbie , CacoDemon , Sinner , Deathawk , shanarak , sariusz

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY(Kornelia & Jana & Enza)
ATKGALLERIA(Jana)
CZECHCASTING(Jana)
DANEJONES(Enza)
DDFBUSTY(Kornelia)
DDFNETWORK(Kornelia)
DESKBABES(Enza)
HOTLEGSANDFEET(Kornelia)
KARUPSPC(Jana)
STUNNERS(Kornelia)
TEENDREAMS(Jana)
TWISTYS(Julie)
VIRTUAGIRLHD(Enza)
ATKARCHIVES(Jana)
ATKHAIRY(Jana)
ATKPREMIUM(Jana)
MOMXXX(Enza)
THELIFEEROTIC(Jana)
TLE(Jana)
WATCH4BEAUTY(Enza)
18MAGAZINE(Haimi)
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES(Kornelia & Jana)
EBINA(Jana Juna)
FOURFINGERCLUB(Enza)
HUNGARIANHONEYS(Jana B)
KARUPSOW(Enza)
PHOTODROMM(Jana)
PHOTODROMM ARCHIVES(Jana)
PIER999(Sally Walker)
PRIMECUPS(Enza)
SEXY-BABESTV(Jana)
perfect10.com (Jana Krabcova) auntjudys.com (Jana) thepublicpickups.net (Enza) massagerooms.net (Enza) claudechristian.net (Enza) allover30.com (Enza) tickling-submission.com (Amanda) glamourgirls.com (Jana Kr) auntjudys.com (Jana) truenylon.com (Sally Walker) daringsex.com (Enza) pornstar-enza.com (Enza) behairy.com (Laura)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Enza Kornelia Casting Enza 44 images
Jana Kornelia Toy 65 images
Jana Kornelia Art 136 images
Kornelia Kornelia Glass Dildo 105 images + video
gallery
Kornelia Kornelia 67c2h casting video
gallery
Sally Walker Kornelia Set #4 71 images
Sally Walker Kornelia Solo Set #3 67 images
Sally Walker Kornelia Seriously Hot 101 images
Kornelia Kornelia 5835 50 images + video
Kelly H & Kornelia Kelly H & Kornelia 7291 120 images + video
Kornelia Kornelia 5756 105 images + video
Kornelia Kornelia 5764 70 images + video
Jana & Katka Kornelia & Katty N 7252 100 images + video
Jana Kornelia The Blonde Corner
Jana Kornelia The Blonde Corner 2
Jana Kornelia Put Your Red Shoes On
Jana Kornelia Put Your Red Shoes On II
Enza & Verona & Nicole & Brandy Smile Veronika F & Kornelia & Brandy Smile & Nicole Casting video
Enza Kornelia A Woman in Need video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-04-28 06:50:17 Reply
Happy Birthday beautiful Kornelia.

http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Enza
http://www.foto-modelky.cz/detail/11884-jana-enza-krabcova/#74018
http://dcmoz.com/enza-karups/
http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/jan063/atk-archives-Jana
http://www.atkhairy.com/tour/model/jan063/atk-hairy-Jana
http://www.atkpremium.com/tour/model/jan063/atk-premium-Jana
http://www.auntjudys.com/tour/model/jan063/atk-auntjudys-Jana
http://board.freeones.com/showthread.php?65995-Sally-Walker-AKA-Careen-Eana-Enza-C-Enza-D-Jana-Kalvodova-Jeanna-Kornelia-Sylvie-Sinner
http://pornstar-enza.com/
http://behairy.com/model/laura/
http://www.momxxx.com/nats/model.php?id=107
http://massagerooms.com/tour/model.php?id=115
http://www.claudechristian.com/open50/enza/enza_open.html
https://www.facebook.com/pages/Jana-Enza-Krabcová/438103676234771
http://tour.allover30.com/upcoming/Enza/yyU5r2/NM/
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Sally_Walker
2013-10-02 01:02:39 Reply
enza in daringsex.com

www.daringsex.com/en/scene/Experienced-Scene-03/59833
2013-08-29 00:36:34 Reply
her own website will start in september: http://pornstar-enza.com/
2013-05-01 11:17:14 Reply
as sally walker in truenylon.com (and so http://anylons.com)

enjoy! :)

http://anylons.com/index.php?NjI0OjQ5OjYzMjQzODow
2012-10-16 18:45:54 Reply
enza aka jana in auntjudys !!! solo, lezz,sextoy, B/G !!!

http://www.auntjudys.com/tour/model/jan063/
2012-09-15 15:15:01 Reply
in glamourgirls as jana kr

http://www.glamourgirls.com/video5.html
2012-06-14 14:45:11 Reply
as amanda in here:

http://www.tickling-submission.com/performers/amanda/
2012-05-24 13:44:24 Reply
enza in allover30

http://tour.allover30.com/upcoming/Enza/yyU5r2/NM/
2012-05-03 01:51:25 Reply
enza in publicpickups

http://www.thepublicpickups.net/enza.html
2012-04-16 13:14:35 Reply
jana in czechcasting



http://www.czechcasting.com/tour/preview-czech-casting-jana-3444/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES