[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
WETSPIRIT
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sabina A Sabina B Next: Sabina Black

AKA:Linda F

ICGID: SB-89YK

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/65/98

Height: 171 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: fingerling , yaaz , nobody

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Im from Kazan, Russia and I am 20 years old. I am a student of the economic faculty. I am very fond of going on picnics with my friends on weekends. We have very beautiful suburbs near Kazan. Sports are also a big hobby of mine and I love to stay in shape. My dream is to go parachute jumping. This year I am finally going to do it.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Linda F)
METART (Sabina B)
METMODELS (Sabina B)
EROTICBEAUTY (Sabina B)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sabina B Sabina B Wonders 119 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Lux 134 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Tenderoni 138 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Fantasme 148 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Cimilas 146 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Dolieka 109 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Propose 136 images
gallery
Linda F Sabina B Surrender 69 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Pertivis 134 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Situla 125 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Folies 123 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Presenting Sabina 136 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Love Story 138 images
gallery
Linda F Sabina B Premiere 65 images
gallery
Sabina B Sabina B Presenting Sabina 94 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-02-27 03:24:42 Reply
her profile:



*** Sorry, we'll publish social networking links only if the model is already publicly known as a nude model from other sources. She would probably close her vkontakte page if we published it here, this specific model has done this once before (although it wasn't us who published it). ***



2011-02-20 20:20:00 Reply
2 sets :

Met-models: presenting Sabina

http://www.metmodels.com/tour/coverpages/110207-SABINA-CATHERINE-135-2414.html

Met-Art: Folies

http://guests.metart.com/model/sabina-b/gallery/20110219/FOLIES/

2010-12-03 06:51:15 Reply
aka: Linda F :: FemJoy.com
CLICK for FREE MOVIES