[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NAKEDBY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Rudy Rudy A Next: Ruffa

AKA:Rexy, Rudya

ICGID: RA-864Y

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 85 - 59 - 88

Height: 172 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Stomach, right (Symble/Tribal)

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , red hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 24 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , L , Baron , paddddd , WabiSabi , Bono , Fynjy

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Rudy A)
ZEMANI (Rudya & Rudy)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Rudya)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Rudya Rudy A El Estilo Antiguo 113 images
Rudya Rudy A El Estilo Antiguo 132 images
Rudya Rudy A Merry Christmas 180 images
Rudya Rudy A Country Out 115 images
Rudya Rudy A Gentle Roses 96 images
Rudya Rudy A Pink Petals 43 images
Rudya Rudy A Cieco 107 images
Rudya Rudy A Cap 110 images
Rudya Rudy A Pink Petals 202 images
gallery
Rudya Rudy A Presenting Rudya 178 images
gallery
Rudy A Rudy A Arbiter 120 images
gallery
Rudy A Rudy A Rififi 120 images
gallery
REMOVED
Rexy Rudy A Rexy 106 images
Rudy A Rudy A Roses 120 images
gallery
Rudy A Rudy A Star 120 images
gallery
Rudy A Rudy A Teass 120 images
gallery
Rudy A Rudy A Raminia 120 images
gallery
Rudy A Rudy A Presenting Rudy 120 images
gallery
Rudya Rudy A Country Out video
Rudya Rudy A Cap video
Rudya Rudy A Redhead Flexibility video
Rudya Rudy A Red And Grey video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-20 09:23:59 Reply
Rudy A
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21699/rudy-a/
2011-11-03 09:30:28 Reply
I removed 'Rudy' from AKA and Zemani name, since all Zemani covers are named 'Rudya'.
2011-11-03 04:47:48 Reply
Thanks Fynjy - I missed that (:R
2011-11-02 19:50:07 Reply
I totally agree with Bono, 2011-09-19 is a different girl; yes she has a similar (but different) name, yes she's red-haired too, but she's simply of another nationality (or race? don't know the proper word); her skin is darker; different tits, different face, tattoo on right groin is missing... I agree that it's a bit strange they didn't add "new model" to that cover, but it's a different girl for sure.



Oh, update: check 10 comments earlier, there's already been a comment 2 years ago about this darker-tanned "Rudy" (sic) model of Zemani, it's a different girl, identity: http://www.thenude.eu/Olga_C_3486.htm
2011-10-24 07:15:44 Reply
Bono - what makes you think that? (:R
2011-10-24 06:25:09 Reply
Rudy, you've just added cover "So delicious" from ZEMANI is not the same girl...
2011-03-10 04:07:39 Reply
new picset from Zemani

http://zemani.com/galleries/700



I'm glad we haven't seen the last of her :)
2010-09-23 19:58:49 Reply
You can see Rudy's trademark tattoo in photo # 43 of the JTS Rexy set. The photographer has done a pretty good job airbrushing it, except in that one photo, where no effort has been made to hide or remove it.
2010-09-22 18:47:36 Reply
Some photographers go to a lot of effort to remove moles, others take out tattoos.



I have the "Rudy" set and there are definite signs of the tattoo being removed. Also, even on the cover she has a prominent mole between her breasts which is usually removed by Andre Le Favori but can be seen in "Raminia".



Davy Moor went for a slightly different look to her other sets but I wouldn't say she looks bad, just not as well groomed as in her MET sets.

2010-09-22 18:27:58 Reply
Now C'mon.

On the cover of the Justteen picture calling her Rexy, you mean that someone took the time and effort to get rid of her trademark tattoo? The one she always sports so that we may it is truly RUDY

Or is it is more likely that its NOT HER.

Met-Art Rudy is much prettier than the girl on the Justteen cover. If it is her (I doubt) than she was made to look bad
CLICK for FREE MOVIES