[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GLAMOUR.CZ
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Rise Risha A Next: Risi Simms

AKA:Rima

ICGID: RA-85HX

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1985

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90/60/90

Height: 164 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: SOSKI18

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Enigma , yaaz

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Was born in the beautiful city of St.-Petersburg!, Now I study much and I work much, I like to go for a city by the small car the Smart), I became lately boring also have decided to test in a photo.) I Hope that will be pleasant to you.)

WEB LINKS: METART (Risha A)
AMOUR ANGELS (Rima)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Rima Risha A For Fun 123 images
gallery
Rima Risha A Red Light 111 images
gallery
Rima Risha A Pirate Girl 137 images
gallery
Risha A Risha A Illutis 120 images
gallery
Risha A Risha A Elidas 123 images
gallery
Risha A Risha A Presentin Risha 123 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): soski18.ru/models/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-11-14 14:26:45 Reply
Rima @ AA

http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_418.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES