[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SUBURBANAMATEURS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Rina Rina A Next: Rina Aina

AKA:Cat, Ekaterina, Katerina, Katya, Rina

ICGID: RA-83I7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1983

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-24-35 / 83-60-88

Height: 5'10 / 1.77

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: MetMonk , RASDARK , freshr , p1p , Huntley H. , Atticman , PaCo , Wolfhart , Jethro

     
Katya Rina A Passion Fruit 103 images
gallery
Rina A Rina A Melancholy 85 images
Rina A Rina A Ma Fleur 125 images
Rina A Rina A Sexy Slim 113 images
gallery
Rina A Rina A Baloni 107 images
gallery
Rina A Rina A Ballerina 70 images
Rina A Rina A Slender 87 images
Rina A Rina A Right 121 images
gallery
Katerina Rina A Balcony 134 images
gallery
Katerina Rina A Balcony 134 images
Rina A Rina A Valentines 127 images
gallery
Rina A Rina A Trends 80 images
gallery
Katya Rina A Joli 45 images
gallery
Katerina Rina A Wet&White 163 images
Katerina Rina A Wet&White 163 images
Katerina Rina A Stunning 104 images
Katerina Rina A Stunning 104 images
Rina A Rina A Minn 126 images
gallery
Cat Rina A Take Me 65 images
Rina A Rina A Iowa 150 images
gallery
Rina A Rina A Score 126 images
gallery
Katerina Rina A Explicit 155 images
Katerina Rina A Explicit 155 images
Cat Rina A Lost Autumn 47 images
Rina Rina A Pinstripes 125 images
Katerina Rina A In The Corner 123 images
gallery
Katerina Rina A In The Corner 123 images
Cat Rina A Have A Shower Before 72 images
gallery
Cat Rina A Missing You 73 images
gallery
Cat Rina A I Need More 75 images
gallery
Rina Rina A Das Model video
Rina Rina A Das Model video
Rina A Rina A Behind the Production video
Rina A Rina A Skinny Russian River video
Rina A Rina A video
Katerina Rina A Foam video
Katya Rina A Chilli video
video clip
Katerina Rina A Without video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-09-25 20:42:08 Reply
INGLÉS
Rina to? I rina well and talk to all? Miguelito
2014-09-24 03:44:12 Reply
Hello how are you to rina? I am miguelito
2014-01-14 00:48:09 Reply
hello if I like rina a best kiss beautiful face and how are you? love
2014-01-11 04:32:53 Reply
Premiere today on Rylsky Art as Rina,
model page http://www.rylskyart.com/model/rina/

Rylsky claims her to be 168 cm and from Ukraine :P
2014-01-11 04:09:27 Reply
She is now appearing in a video as a new model on Rylsky Art as Rina. Hoping this is the start of a revival
2013-06-02 06:11:31 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/21687/rina-a/
2013-06-02 03:28:33 Reply
This is the relevant Twistys model page showing all the Katerinas



http://www.twistysnetwork.com/tour/models/index/letter/K/



She is certainly not among them.



There is a Kat on the same page who looks a bit like her but I am not convinced
2013-06-02 03:47:16 Russell Reply
I think you're right - twistys entry removed (:R
2012-05-22 11:19:53 Reply
Added EB entry, as serial of MetModels.

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/rina-a/
2011-09-14 01:14:58 Reply
Russell, I was combing through Femjoy and couldn't locate this girl on your site under "Cat." Would you be so kind as to make a link for her under the pseudonym "Cat." Thanks. Keep up the good work!
2011-07-07 15:19:06 Reply
3 identical Skokoff video covers. The one on site is 01/09/2009
CLICK for FREE MOVIES