[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AVEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Rikki Rikku Next: Riko Kashii

AKA:Cosmo, Csilla, Juliette, Rikku

ICGID: RX-91VL

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-05-1991

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-24-35/85-60-89

Height: 5'7/1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left stomach, Left wrist, Upper back (text: 'Faith')

Agency: NUDEATTACK & MODEL-KARTEI & MODELMANAGEMENT

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 83 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: n8twentyfive , Bruno_P , PaCo , RAJ ,

Tell me more?

Met Art bio:
I am a vegetarian. I am very focused with health and fitness. I do not smoke or drink but I do love to go out and dance.

WEB LINKS: METART (Csilla)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Rikku)
TWISTYS (Cosmo)
PHOTODROMM (Juliette)
PLAYBOY INTERNATIONAL (Cosmo)
playboy.com (Cosmo)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Csilla Rikku Aropi 135 images
gallery
Csilla Rikku Burejana 128 images
gallery
Rikku Rikku Juicy Peach 103 images + video
Csilla Rikku Presenting Csilla 127 images
gallery
Rikku Rikku Hungarian 88 images + video
Juliette Rikku Laguna 2
Juliette Rikku Laguna
Juliette Rikku Beach Club II
Rikku Rikku The Best Of Me 105 images + video
gallery
Juliette Rikku Beach Club
Juliette Rikku Red Hot Bikini 2
Juliette Rikku Red Hot Bikini
Juliette Rikku Top Views II 50 images
Rikku Rikku W4B Magazine - Dreamgirl 38 images + video
Juliette Rikku Top Views 46 images
Rikku Rikku W4B Magazine - One Day With Rikku 19 images + video
Rikku Rikku Pleasant 76 images + video
Rikku Rikku Casting Rikku 74 images + video
Rikku Rikku Bedroom video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-25 09:30:40 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/juliette-photodromm-429799.aspx
2014-08-06 01:59:01 Reply
At model-kartei as Kinga *snip*:
http://www.model-kartei.de/portfolios/model/384533/kinga-szabo/
at Model Management as Kinga *snip*:
http://www.modelmanagement.com/hu/model/kinga-szabo/
2014-06-11 12:13:51 Reply
New set "Aropi" at MET-Art.
2014-06-08 18:03:45 Reply
Met Art bio:
I am a vegetarian. I am very focused with health and fitness. I do not smoke or drink but I do love to go out and dance.
2014-03-27 07:12:45 Reply
Added Csilla @ MetArt.
2013-10-09 09:20:53 Reply
She is also Cosmo at Twistys:



http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/4020/cosmo/
2013-10-09 04:03:56 Reply
http://www.photodromm.com/images/restyling/113.jpg



Also Juliette from Photodromm.
2013-10-08 10:50:58 Reply
n8twentyfive - we're looking into it :) (:R
2013-10-08 04:08:46 Reply
I think Cosmo at nudeattack is her.

http://nudeattack.hu/cosmo
CLICK for FREE MOVIES