[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EURONUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Rebecca Rebecca B Next: Rebecca Blue

AKA:Erica, Irina, Katalin, Kate, Kate R, Katia, Katrin, Katy, Katya, Katya & Katia & Katy & Katya R, Katya A, Katya L, Katya R, Rebecca B & Katya A & Katya L, Ruta

ICGID: RB-8472

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-03-1984

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 95-62-94

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 49 members
"A breasted gem." ( Gray avenue )

Page Credits: MetMonk , Rich , Igogo , Sasha , RASDARK , Chris , af , Anon , grewfz , Yorkhesan , wtf , Sandra , Steve , Palinder , necs , Han Solo

Tell me more?

MET bio

My main interest is classical dancing. I've been in dance schools for many years, and I think I'm quite good at it. In my spare time I like to pose nude, and I particulary like posing with other girls.

Should probably group these as Katalin since Femjoy is her biggest body of work, but Rebecca B is the most unique of her names. (D)

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Katalin)
METART (Rebecca B & Katya A & Katya L)
METMODELS (Katya)
DOMAI (Kate R)
PRETTYNUDES (Katya)
AMOUR ANGELS (Kate)
FRITZRYAN (Irina)
ZEMANI (Erica)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Katalin)
GLAMOURFLOWER ARCHIVES (Ruta)
ATOMICSWEET ARCHIVES (Ruta)
ART-NUDE-ANGELS (Erica)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Katalin)
JTS ARCHIVES (Katrin)
EROTICBEAUTY (Katya)
NUDE-ARCHIVES (Katya)
GLAMOURFLOWER (Ruta)
ATOMICSWEET (Ruta)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kate R Rebecca B Set 11 41 images
gallery
Ruta Rebecca B Route Nude 100 images
gallery
Erica Rebecca B In-Depth Look 158 images
gallery
Kate R Rebecca B Set 10 90 images
gallery
Erica Rebecca B Centuries Old Tree 141 images
Erica Rebecca B Black Mesh 167 images
gallery
Kate R Rebecca B Set 9 40 images
gallery
Kate R Rebecca B Set 8 50 images
gallery
Ruta Rebecca B Motobike 140 images
gallery
Ruta Rebecca B Sunny Day 140 images
gallery
Iren A & Rebecca B Iren A & Rebecca B Clavache 102 images
gallery
REMOVED
Katya Rebecca B Old Cottage 36 images
REMOVED
Katya Rebecca B 38 images
Erica Rebecca B Presenting Erica 211 images
gallery
Rebecca B Route Nude
Kate Rebecca B Drive 63 images
gallery
Kate R Rebecca B Set 7 33 images
gallery
Kate R Rebecca B Set 6 45 images
gallery
REMOVED
Katya Rebecca B By The Cottage 38 images
Kate Rebecca B Unreal 53 images
gallery
Kate R Rebecca B Set 5 31 images
gallery
Katalin & Lalita Rebecca B & Lucy B Stolen Kiss 62 images
gallery
Kate Rebecca B Dandelions 89 images
gallery
Katalin Rebecca B Striped 74 images
gallery
Katalin Rebecca B More About Me 59 images
gallery
Katalin & Paulina Rebecca B & Atena A Getting to Know 78 images
gallery
Rebecca B & Donna A Rebecca B & Donna A Pazze 99 images
gallery
Katalin Rebecca B Trust Me 58 images
gallery
Adelia & Katalin Rebecca B & Ksucha C Games 78 images
gallery
Katalin Rebecca B XL 100 images
gallery
Katalin & Anne Rebecca B & Mari B New Rules video
video clip
Yami & Katalin Rebecca B & Liza G Slowly video
video clip
Katalin Rebecca B Take Some Time video
video clip
Katalin Rebecca B Burning Desire video
video clip
Katalin Rebecca B Home Archives video
video clip
Katalin Rebecca B XL video
video clip
Katya Rebecca B Heart & Soul video
Katy Rebecca B Katy video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-15 09:02:59 Reply
Rebecca B
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21681/rebecca-b/
2014-03-08 10:22:20 Reply
Unfortunately, all sets from Art-Nude-Angels by Bredon seem to be gone. :(
2014-07-11 13:59:35 Chilandro Reply
They load very slowly, but I was able to access them all ...
2013-02-03 10:51:35 Reply
Amazing body!! Did she some hardcore stuff???
2012-12-15 07:23:54 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/katalin-femjoy-134442/2.aspx
2012-11-23 10:27:18 Reply
There is a girls-in-nature set called networks that features Rebecca B and the other girl appears to be Atena A, but I am not sure



http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=193&id=48901&an=2004&luna=11
2012-08-11 09:50:16 Reply
Removed Katya @ EroticBeauty model page link, since several different models are merged. Then only set of Rebecca B "Wagon" is not displayed there.
2012-08-10 17:07:36 Reply
Can add EROTICBEAUTY (Katya).
2012-03-06 10:17:07 Reply
New set on Zemani, Black Mesh:

http://www.zemani.com/galleries/1062-black-mesh
2011-02-14 01:04:53 Reply
Looking for new videos and pics. Simply the Best !
2011-02-10 12:45:16 Reply
http://guests.metart.com/model/rebecca-b/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES