[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MAGIC-EROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Rainy Day Jordan Raisa Next: Raja S

AKA:Anastasia, Anastasia P, Anat, Dominika, Guerlain, Lily C, Natalia E, Raisa, Violetta, Violetta & Anat

ICGID: RX-898R

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-11-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/61/89

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency: FASHIONBANK & EOS-MODELS & PRESTIGE & KIEV CASTING & BOSSTAS-MODELS

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 381 members
"Fun Brunette" ( Butte )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jack , zavanaio , cassandrova , HotShot , acme , Zee , yaaz , zavanaio , Caeder , maulrat , p1p , Gynew , hit , Nope , Watson , proxy , zavanaio01 , rcgwa , proxy , Landis , pavla , Paopin , necs , GaryS , Joeschmo8766

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Lily enjoys dancing traditional Ukrainian dances and wants to become a choreographer. With her passion for movement, Lily doesn't like to stay in one place for a long time, she enjoys walking around her city, meeting people and having fun.

WEB LINKS: 18ONLYGIRLS(Guerlain)
AMOUR ANGELS(Dominika)
ART-LINGERIE(Anastasia)
DOMAI(Violetta)
EROTICBEAUTY(Lily C)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES(Raisa)
FEMJOY(Natalia E)
GODDESSNUDES(Violetta & Anat)
METART(Lily C)
METMOVIES(Lily C)
MPLSTUDIOS(Raisa)
WOWGIRLS(Guerlain)
YOUNGLEGALPORN(Guerlain)
canvinphotography.co.uk (Anastasia P) wowgirlsblog.com (Guerlain)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Raisa Raisa Puellula 67 images
Lily C Raisa Prolece 168 images
gallery
Raisa Raisa Bedtime 56 images
Lily C Raisa Bevatie 139 images
gallery
Raisa Raisa Semplice 81 images
Lily C Raisa Ligata 140 images
gallery
Raisa Raisa Lingeria 60 images
Lily C Raisa Marginata 120 images
gallery
Lily C Raisa Mettun 123 images
gallery
Raisa Raisa Lavacrum 71 images
gallery
Lily C Raisa Rosachaet 139 images
gallery
Raisa Raisa Pool 58 images
Lily C Raisa Nekaji 177 images
gallery
Raisa Raisa Dachka 57 images
Lily C Raisa Mejorar 148 images
gallery
Raisa Raisa Deka 69 images
Lily C Raisa Doenda 130 images
gallery
Lily C Raisa Jazier 133 images
gallery
Raisa Raisa Cowgirl 74 images
Lily C Raisa Fulmini 120 images
gallery
Lily C Raisa Yearning 128 images
gallery
Raisa Raisa Stolicka 66 images
Lily C Raisa Attentes 139 images
gallery
Lily C Raisa Sentido 120 images
gallery
Lily C Raisa Soporte 137 images
gallery
Raisa Raisa Dela 79 images
gallery
Lily C Raisa Vadin 109 images
gallery
Violetta Raisa Set 4 68 images
gallery
Lily C Raisa Golden Suede 140 images
gallery
Violetta Raisa Set 2 49 images
gallery
Lily C Raisa Deniz video
Lily C Raisa Deniz video
Lily C Raisa Oasie video
Lily C Raisa Oasie video
Lily C Raisa Assets video
Lily C Raisa Assets video
Dominika Raisa Psychology Video video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-23 15:56:05 Reply
Under Agency -
Link to Phototours-Ukraine returns 404 error.
She appears twice at Eos-Models, the second with more photos is http://eos-models.com/models/model_ancet.php?lang=1&SubCatID=123
At Kiev Casting, she's not on page 5. She's on page 33 http://www.prestige.kiev.ua/girls.php?x=480
2014-06-13 20:29:46 Reply
Can be found here as well now: http://bosstas-models.com/en/models/nastya_k

Someone at indexxx found these stock pictures: http://www.shutterstock.com/cat.mhtml?models=12539152&context_photo=99695039

And does anyone know if the Nastya in this video is Guerlain/Raisa?: http://vimeo.com/59323723
2014-06-28 03:36:01 Russell Reply
2014-06-27 21:24:03 Joeschmo8766 Reply
2014-03-26 15:05:01 Reply
MetArt
19.03.2014
Lily C
Mettun
2014-02-09 13:08:29 Reply
Lily C - MetArt 09.02.14 "Rosachaet"
2013-12-03 12:55:06 Reply
Met-Art

Lily C

Mejorar

December 3, 2013
2013-11-20 21:36:25 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/natalia-e-femjoy-lily-c-met-art-raisa-mplstudios-320595/8.aspx
2013-11-15 12:45:55 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Lily_C_Raisa/
2013-09-03 04:23:01 Reply
Well "New"set ... i dont think so... ive heard she did her last nude shoot... about 2 years ago
2013-10-06 07:29:41 Janus13 Reply
2013-10-01 08:57:58 Caeder Reply
2013-08-30 07:50:32 Reply
New set:

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES

Cowgirl by Arturo

30.08.2013

74 Photos
2013-06-12 18:45:16 Reply
OMG!!! I need to move to the Ukraine. Such beauty!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES