[245459 covers : 58054 galleries : 19911 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
LUCYVANANGEL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Rachel Mcdonald Rachel Robertson Next: Rachele

AKA: Rachel Ter Horst

ICGID: RR-731Y

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-03-1973

Birthplace: Netherlands Netherlands

Started Modelling:

Retired:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Netherlands , fair hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Tom

Tell me more?

Rachel Ter Horst is a Dutch adult model. Ter Horst began modeling when she was nineteen, posing regularly as a Page 3 girl for two of Great Britain's best-known tabloids, The Sun and the Daily Star. She was voted sexiest model of the century in the Dutch edition of Playboy magazine. She has appeared on six Dutch Playboy covers and been featured in at least fifteen Playboy Special Editions, as well as in Penthouse, Perfect 10 and other softcore pornographic magazines. Ter Horst lent her vocals to the record "Return To Ibiza", released in August 2000 by the band "Sabotage", and played a flight attendant in the accompanying music video. She also had an uncredited role as a girl in the casino in the James Bond movie Goldeneye, and co-presented The Lads Guide To Rio.

MODEL PAGES:
WEB LINKS:
ESSENTIALS: UITZENDINGGEMIST (NL)
PAGE ERRORS?
Rachel Robertson MAYFAIR - Leo Carpenter
Details

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-03-28 11:05:50 Tom Reply
Rachel's international cover appearances.



http://img234.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=296530552_Rachel_covers_complete_123_521lo.jpg

*BEWARE POPUPS*
2013-03-24 11:04:35 Tom Reply
A retrospective on her life and model career broadcasted in January 2013 on Dutch TV:



http://www.uitzendinggemist.net/aflevering/180062/Het_Mooiste_Meisje_Van_De_Klas.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES