[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
RIDAGO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Polliana Polly Next: Polly A

AKA:Nataa, Nensi A, Perla

ICGID: PX-0074

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size:A 83/62/85

Height: 167 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Center lower back, neck

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 14 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Gendar , PornoKitty , exx

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Currently I am a 3rd year student of foreign languages and literature. I love to travel. My dream is to travel over Europe while studying languages and the cultures of each country. I also love discos, modern dancing music and modeling. I am a supporter of a healthy and active lifestyle. I am trying to be always in the middle of actions around me. I like to meet new people, to learn new things and do not stop finding myself in a variety of possibilities.

WEB LINKS: METART (Nensi A)
DOMAI (Nataa)
AMOUR ANGELS (Polly)
ZEMANI (Perla)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Polly)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Nataa Polly Set 1 47 images
Perla Polly Presenting Perla 174 images
Nensi A Polly Atmina 76 images
gallery
Polly Polly Cutie 123 images
gallery
Nensi A Polly Presenting Nensi 101 images
gallery
Polly Polly Cutie video
video clip
Polly Polly Smiling Girl Video video
Polly Polly Fantasia Video video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.eroticbeauties...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-14 04:10:48 Reply
New set:
Domai 2014-06-19 Nataa - 1
2014-02-22 02:34:31 Reply
"Perla" is listed as an aka already but doesn't come up in the search results. This is happening with numerous names at the moment which I know is due to having two databases or something. Is it fixable?
2014-02-22 07:26:08 velcrofist Reply
Awesome news!
2014-02-22 02:38:08 Russell Reply
...hopefully in the next couple of weeks :) (:R
2014-02-18 05:32:50 Reply
http://www.zemani.com/girls/328-perla
2013-06-16 03:47:16 Reply
The SB set reveals she has a couple of tattoos. There's a celtic symbol at the base of her neck and some writing across the top of her butt. No idea what it says though. The only direct shots of it are obscured by wet sand.
2014-02-22 07:32:03 velcrofist Reply
You can seen them in the set 'Polly - Cutie" from Showybeauty.
2013-06-16 05:48:19 Erno Reply
Velcrofist, can you show us any image of those tattoos? Thanks ;)
2013-06-15 20:24:59 Reply
There's a new set of one "Nensi A" at met-art called Nautilo, however it appears to be a different girl. She's blue-eyed and freckled and doesn't look much like this one.
2013-06-16 03:33:35 Russell Reply
Yes - MertMonk wrote "There's no way that today's Nensi A set on Met is the same Nensi A they already had (see Polly). I've tried to match her with other Paramonov models but no luck so far..."
2013-06-16 03:29:21 velcrofist Reply
I agree. Not the same girl in Nautico. The bio with the set says eyes are brown but this girl has blue eyes so Met-Art stuffed up.
2012-09-24 05:18:41 Reply
Added SB entry, moles confirmed.

http://www.showybeauty.com/model_137.html
2012-09-11 01:43:31 Reply
Added Nensi A @ MA.

http://guests.met-art.com/model/nensi-a/


Thanks Gendar, moles matched.

2012-09-10 16:15:26 Reply
2012-09-08:

New set on Met-Art.

Nensi A - Presenting

http://guests.met-art.com/model/nensi-a/gallery/20120908/PRESENTING_NENSI/
2012-07-07 04:31:56 Reply
Model page.
http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_535.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES