[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GLAMOURFLOWER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Pocahontas A Poli Next: Polina

AKA:Petra L

ICGID: PX-895D

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 76-59-87

Height: 166 cm

Piercings: Upper lip

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left thigh (Rope? Noose?), Right stomach, Left stomach

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , evil , whismer

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Petra L)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Poli)
suicidegirls.com (Noodlee)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Poli Poli W4B Magazine - Short Of Short Hair 20 images + video
Poli Poli Hussy 79 images
Petra L Poli Learning From Books 118 images
Petra L Poli Independent 118 images
Petra L Poli Come Back To Me 122 images
Poli Poli Stove 64 images
Petra L Poli Premiere 125 images
Poli Poli Corner 69 images
Poli Poli Casting Poli 71 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-25 02:33:21 Reply
She's noodlee at suicide girls

https://suicidegirls.com/members/noodlee/
2012-03-28 05:16:44 Reply
Good merge whismer (:R
2012-03-28 05:02:11 Reply
also Poli at watch for beauty
2012-03-04 03:35:43 Reply
Model page.
http://femjoy.com/models.php/petral


I think she is probably Poli @ W4B, and a feedback coming. But still piercing and tattoo difference exists. Waiting for opinion for Petra L and Poli.

2012-02-22 13:31:30 Reply
Yes... no tattos on stomach... maybe the Femjoy Set is made earlier than the W4B Sets or a good Photoshop @ FJ
2012-02-22 05:47:35 Reply
Seems her tattoos on stomach are erased watching Femjoy comments preview. For confirmation, another opinion for Petra L @ Femjoy?
2012-02-21 12:52:26 Reply
added on FemJoy as Petra L on 21.02.12



Hm... without piercing under nose, but i like her tatoo on the left leg... want to open the rope ;)
2012-02-13 04:06:59 Reply
Model page.
http://www.watch4beauty.com/model-poli.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES