[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HOTLEGSANDFEET
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Petra Morgan Petra Q Next: Petra Short

AKA:Camila, Camilla, Dyanne, Erica, Kamila, Kamilla, Karina, Mila, Petra

ICGID: PQ-84DO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-08-1994

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 30B-23-32

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , black hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 41 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , WabiSabi , jack , liofabio , sariusz

     
Alexis B & Petra Q Petra Q & Alexis Brill Pure Hotties 89 images
gallery
Petra Petra Q Hot Anal Play 92 images
gallery
Camila Petra Q The Hot Job 90 images + video
gallery
Petra Q Petra Q Ready In All 112 images
Camila Petra Q A Handful Of Honey 100 images + video
gallery
Lea & Mila Petra Q & Anita Threesome Sex 120 images
gallery
Camila Petra Q The Perfect Touch 80 images + video
gallery
Petra Q Petra Q Home Sessions 77 images
Camila Petra Q Stand And Deliver! 85 images + video
gallery
Camila Petra Q The Young & The Seductive! 70 images + video
gallery
Mila Petra Q Strong Massage 104 images
Anita & Erica Petra Q & Anita Waving The Wand! 85 images + video
gallery
Petra Q Petra Q My Way 126 images
Camila Petra Q Slippery When Wet! 85 images + video
gallery video clip
Camila Petra Q Serve Her Peach! 120 images + video
gallery video clip
Mila Petra Q Gentle Sex 139 images
Camila Petra Q Sweeter And Tighter! 75 images + video
gallery video clip
Mila Petra Q Passion Red 123 images
gallery
Mila Petra Q Teen Orgasm 62 images
Petra Q Petra Q Premiere 108 images
Alexis B & Petra Q Petra Q & Alexis Brill Pure Hotties video
video clip
Petra Q Petra Q My First Anal Sex video
video clip
Petra Petra Q Hot Anal Play video
video clip
Lea & Mila Petra Q & Anita Threesome Sex video
video clip
Mila Petra Q Teen Orgasm video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-11-29 22:45:23 Reply
Her birth year is wrong. Should be 1994, not 1984.
2013-12-06 06:01:50 WabiSabi Reply
OK, I agree. But I think 15-08-1994 would be unnatural for her birthdate.



Her first appearance is 29-10-2012, according to indexxx. B/G hardcore.



She got 18 at 15-08-2012. Shortly after, her porn was released. Isn't it too risky and urgent, considering child porn?
2013-12-06 03:25:53 n8twentyfive Reply
@WabiSabi:

I think that's more of a typo than anything. On her Eurobabeindex page the birth year is listed as 1994. On Nubiles her age is 18, on Exclusive Teen Porn 19. And personally I think she is a bit too young to be born in 1984.
2013-11-30 03:30:10 WabiSabi Reply
DDF says 1984.
2013-07-06 18:01:59 Reply
Dyanne on SapphicErotica.com
2013-05-16 14:39:25 Reply
beautiful blonde with red highlights genuine lolita

new scene

http://epicsex.com/members/epicsexpassion/sets.php?id=32

http://21sextury.com/model/Camilla/3551
2013-05-11 10:05:19 Reply
aka

kamilla @ nubiles.net
CLICK for FREE MOVIES