[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PLAYBOY PLAYMATE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Penny Lynn Penny Mallett Next: Penny Mathias

AKA:Nina Carter

ICGID: PM-52XH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 04-10-1952

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 1.73

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits:

Tell me more?

Nina Carter is an English pop singer and former 1970s Page Three girl. She currently runs an image consultancy and works as a life coach. Carter had a brief cameo in the movie An American Werewolf in London featuring in a television advertisement for a kiss-and-tell article ('The Secrets of Naughty Nina') in The News of The World prior to David's first 'transformation' into the titular beast. Carter married former Yes keyboard player Rick Wakeman in 1984 and they divorced in 2004. Having overcome drug addiction and anorexia, she now runs her own image consultancy and life coach business. She married plastic surgeon Douglas Harrison in June 2010.

MODEL PAGES:
WEB LINKS:
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
Penny Mallett MAYFAIR -
Details

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
CLICK for FREE MOVIES