[245459 covers : 58054 galleries : 19911 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GLAMDELUXE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Olya H Olya N Next: Olya P

AKA: Holli Paige, Ilya N, Jen, Olya, Olya C, Veronica

ICGID: ON-87EO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-10-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 87 - 61 - 86

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 16 members
"Sexy blonde very suggestive." ( Tergus )

Page Credits: Davey , RASDARK , Erno , jack , Hellhammer , FireGhost , toe

Tell me more?

AmourAngels Bio: Olya is a sweet blonde with an innocent fresh look. She studies nursing, and with her beauty and good nature she should become a dream of a patient. Olya loves funny cartoons and fairy tales, and dreams of her prince. She hopes modeling could help her meet him.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS(Olya)
EROTICBEAUTY(Olya)
METART(Ilya N & Olya C & Olya N)
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS(Jen)
METMODELS(Olya)
MPV MODELS(Jen)
18MAGAZINE(Holli Paige)
WildTarts.com (Paige) YBT-Art.com (Olya) (Site Closed) totalsupercuties.com (Veronica)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Olya - In The Trees 2 2 April 2014 Olya Olya N In The Trees 2 Alesha 61 images
gallery EROTICBEAUTY
Olya - With The Trees 1 27 March 2014 Olya Olya N With The Trees 1 Alesha 60 images
EROTICBEAUTY
Olya N - Nudita 19 March 2008 Olya N Olya N Nudita Zesleder 66 images
gallery METART
Jen 12 December 2007 Jen Olya N
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
Olya N - Whenever 7 December 2007 Olya N Olya N Whenever Thierry Murrell 128 images
gallery METART
Olya - Gleam 6 December 2007 Olya Olya N Gleam Zesleder 125 images
gallery METMODELS
Olya N - Presenting Olya 4 September 2007 Olya N Olya N Presenting Olya Zesleder 136 images
METART
Olya C - Presenting Olya 28 August 2007 Olya C Olya N Presenting Olya Zesleder 128 images
gallery METART
Olya - Pretty Virgin 28 January 2007 Olya Olya N Pretty Virgin Rasputin 110 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Olya - New Year 2 January 2007 Olya Olya N New Year Rasputin 93 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Holli Paige Holli Paige Olya N
18MAGAZINE

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www6.kinghost.com/... www6.kinghost.com/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-09 12:21:59 show Reply

EroticBeauty.com -
02.04.2014
In The Trees 2
Olya
2014-05-07 13:06:35 toe Reply
AmourAngels Bio:
Olya is a sweet blonde with an innocent fresh look. She studies nursing, and with her beauty and good nature she should become a dream of a patient. Olya loves funny cartoons and fairy tales, and dreams of her prince. She hopes modeling could help her meet him.
2014-03-26 14:31:50 show Reply
EroticBeauty.com -
Olya With The Trees 1
(Mar 27, 2014)
2012-01-21 07:47:36 jack Reply
you didn't add veronica to the list of aliases :)
2012-01-19 12:38:15 jack Reply
aka



veronica @ totalsupercuties
2011-08-28 18:44:53 FireGhost Reply
Hi, Russell !



The Olya has a work in the site YBT-Art !



YBT - Olya - 02-05-2004 - 9 sets(or parts) - 419 pics

Sets 417 - 418 - 419 - 420 - 421 - 422 - 423 - 424 - 425

-> http://nsa27.casimages.com/img/2011/08/29/110829124817358350.jpg



Ok ! :0)



FireGhost
2011-04-23 22:19:13 natasha_s_fan Reply
1998000000000000000000000000...i'm crazy. she's almost hot, being so inflammable sexy is so dangerous for girls...
2010-06-17 16:16:20 Midwest Davey Reply
I stand corrected gentlemen...and my BLIND butt also saw the brunette Olya C on here :)



Gotta be more careful before running my mouth :(
2010-06-16 01:38:08 Hellhammer Reply
Official Site: http://hollipaige.com/
2010-06-15 19:49:50 Hellhammer Reply
I know nothing about that brunette named Olya C.



but I know Olya N was named Olya C when this set was released :



http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=31867



as you can see on the cover, Met-Art changed her name to Olya N only later.



It's why Olya N is also listed as Olya C

in the index :)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES