[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
RICHARD AVERY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Olga A Olga C Next: Olga Cabaeva

AKA:Holly, Irinka, Lesia, Olga, Olga M, Olga Merkulova, Olya, Rudy, Yeva

ICGID: OC-88JO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 85/56/85

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , red hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 14 members
"The BEST" ( zloid )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , MetMonk , RASDARK , spazmatix , website , yaaz , coffee bar , eusair , pedro , macie73 , ntntco

     
Rudy Olga C Fire 195 images
Rudy Olga C Ressorigo 173 images
Rudy Olga C Alas 189 images
Rudy Olga C Open Field 154 images
Rudy Olga C El Fondo 241 images
Rudy Olga C New Height 151 images
Rudy Olga C Mountains And Steppe 167 images
Rudy Olga C Nightgown - Part 2 81 images
Rudy Olga C Nightgown 189 images
Rudy Olga C Among The Foliage 125 images
Rudy Olga C So Delicious 189 images
gallery
Holly Olga C Set 1 59 images
gallery
REMOVED
Olya Olga C 54 images
REMOVED
Olya Olga C Inside 42 images
Rudy Olga C Sophistication 203 images
Rudy Olga C Red Beauty 101 images
Rudy Olga C Red Beauty 130 images
REMOVED
Olya Olga C Window 38 images
Olga C Olga C Diletia 111 images
gallery
Olga Olga C Fuoco 152 images
gallery
Natasha D & Olga C Natasha D & Olga C Pakas 182 images
gallery
REMOVED
Olya Olga C The Relax 38 images
REMOVED
Olya Olga C The Relax 38 images
REMOVED
Olya Olga C Sofa 40 images
REMOVED
Olya Olga C Olya 62 images
Olga C & Olya L Olya L & Olga C Kawthar 125 images
gallery
Olga Olga C Theory 147 images
gallery
Olga C Olga C Selenias 131 images
Lesia Olga C Super Sex 3
Olga C & Katya V Katya V & Olga C Eleninias 138 images
gallery
Rudy Olga C Among the Foliage video
Rudy Olga C So Delicious video
Rudy Olga C Sophistication video
Rudy Olga C Red Beauty video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): eros-and-grace.net... FRITZRYAN FRITZRYAN FRITZRYAN FRITZRYAN FRITZRYAN

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-20 09:44:46 Reply
Olga C
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21633/olga-c-1/
2013-09-07 04:49:57 Reply
She is Olya at prettynudes.sk (site appears to be defunct)

and Yeva @ gpicasso.com (i-luv-handjobs, hersweethand)
2012-03-30 14:25:55 Reply
I believe the Olga C in the Met-Art 'Erox' set is actually Olga G (http://www.thenude.eu/Olga_G_8149.htm).
2012-01-17 11:13:43 Reply
She's not from Russia but from Ukraine; see many sides.
2011-05-28 23:37:31 Reply
these are not the same girl.



the 2007 cover is of http://thenude.eu/models.php?m=http://thenude.eu/Olga_C_3486
2011-02-28 20:58:28 Reply
she's also Holly at Domai.
2011-02-06 04:45:47 Reply
erox gallery is with olga c & nata b ( not olga g )
2009-10-27 06:15:05 Reply
She is also Lesia from FritzRyan's Young Sexy Teens
2009-09-20 09:27:20 Reply
She is Irinka on Justteensite



http://www.thenude.eu/Irinka_5537.htm

2009-08-19 07:46:26 Reply
She is Rudy from Zemani





http://thenude.eu/Rudy_12966.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES