[245459 covers : 58054 galleries : 19911 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
STRAPONDREAMER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nozomi Hatsuki Nozomi Kurahashi Next: Nutella

AKA: Ayumi Yoshizawa

ICGID: NK-73MS

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-12-1973

Birthplace: Japan Japan

Started Modelling:

Retired:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Japan , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK ,

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES:
WEB LINKS: METART ARCHIVES(Nozomi Kurahashi)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Nozomi Kurahashi - Nozomi 10 September 2000 Nozomi Kurahashi Nozomi Kurahashi Nozomi 30 images
METART ARCHIVES

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2009-04-27 15:07:24 RASDARK Reply
Nozomi Kurahashi



Country: Japan



* Real Name: Nozomi Kurahashi

* Actress Name: Ayumi Yoshizawa/Nozomi Kurahashi



* Birth Day: 5/12/1973

* Native Place: Tokyo Japan / Live at Fujieda-City



Kanagawa-Prefecture Japan

* Publications:

Lolita Scrumble (Eichi Syuppan)

12Nin no Syoujyo no Kyouen Syoujyosyashin2 (Byakuya Shobo)

Nozomi Kurahashi[14Sai] (Eichi Syuppan)

Nozomi Kurahashi[15Sai] (Eichi Syuppan)

Nozomi Kurahashi[Last Message] (Eichi Syuppan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------



FANPAGE:



http://www.geocities.com/Tokyo/Shrine/6895/fanclub.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES