[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ACTIONGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nona Nonami Takizawa Next: Nonna

AKA: Nonami, Nonamin, TAKIZAWA Nonami

ICGID: NT-00CP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-12-1985

Birthplace: Japan Japan

First Seen: 2002

Last Seen: 2011

Measurements: 37-23-33/95-59-85

Height: 5'1/1.55

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Japan , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: ALLGRAVURE MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: ALLGRAVURE (Nonami Takizawa)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa Only With You 118 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa J Bust 32 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa Lucious Lavender 27 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa All My Bust 33 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa Big Bust Beach 32 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa Heartland 118 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa Bikini Play 50 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa I Cup 32 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa Breast Fever 85 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa Angel Heart 33 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa I Love Jersey 40 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa Hojun na Shitai 30 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa My Darling 30 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa South 84 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa A Trip To The Hometown 40 images
Nonami Takizawa Nonami Takizawa Lose Control 30 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-12-14 23:59:40 Reply
To answer my own question; twenty quid down the swanee. The site's a total rip off. The cover pic is the best one in the set. Pictures of rubbish in the sets, e.g. crowds, vegetables (water melons! The fraudster has a sense of humour in Nonanmi's case).
2012-12-14 22:33:25 Reply
Specially for you Aardvark ;), here's a model page http://www.allgravure.com/list/model/Nonami-Takizawa/



More importantly, @Russell, do the models actually get their kit off in the memebers' pages of that site? Quite taken by Nonami.
2012-12-15 03:32:21 Russell Reply
Some do - some don't - it's an odd site! Why don't you review the site? Members need some sort of insight about sites - especially new ones.



Allgravure site review page (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES