[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FETISTYLE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Niya Niza A Next: Njura

AKA:Sherry, Shery

ICGID: NA-87CJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-07-1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89 - 60 - 89

Height: 182 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 24 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , Roger , Moland , PaCo

Tell me more?

Bio:
I like painting, i've been studying in art school for 7 years and now I want to fo to university in order to get a higher education. I love art in all its forms.

WEB LINKS: METART (Niza A)
METMODELS (Niza A)
METMOVIES (Niza A)
EROTICBEAUTY (Niza A)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Niza A Niza A Hamak 103 images
gallery
Niza A Niza A Presenting Niza 94 images
Niza A Niza A Stones 123 images
gallery
Niza A Niza A Bonus 110 images
gallery
Lidiya A & Niza A Lidiya A & Niza A Concord 89 images
gallery
Lida & Shery Lidiya A & Niza A Lida & Shery
Niza A & Lana F Niza A & Lana F Presenting Lana 134 images
gallery
Niza A Niza A Waves 105 images
gallery
Niza A Niza A Presenting Niza 117 images
gallery
Niza A Niza A Lezis video
Niza A Niza A Lezis video
Niza A Niza A Escape video
Lidiya A & Niza A Lidiya A & Niza A Bathe video
Lidiya A & Niza A Lidiya A & Niza A Bathe video
Shery Niza A Yacht video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-07-14 08:59:16 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/21629/niza-a/
2013-01-10 17:37:39 Reply
Is is noteworthy that GiN variously names her as "Shery" and as "Sherry"?



She's listed as model "Shery A", but the "Lida & Sher(r)y" set from 1 October 2008 is written with one "r" on the cover itself, but listed with "rr" at the GiN website.



Likewise, her video "Sherry Yacht Video" from January 2009 is also written with "rr".



2012-07-02 12:41:15 Reply
Alessia XXXXXX. Sorry, no real names please. They cause too much trouble. In particular, this model has complained before.

2012-04-11 02:25:33 Reply
Are there any new sets of her?
2011-06-27 03:23:25 Reply
New one for ya: http://profiles.met-art.com/profile/65b62b0179400524e5da239f6dcd7b1b/?PA=1305065
2009-07-13 02:55:48 Reply
aka shery and sherry on GIRLSINNATURE
2008-09-26 16:42:20 Reply
Metart 20080912 Niza A; Waves by Goncharov

Metart 20080916 Niza A & Lana F; Presenting Lana by Goncharov



Same girl!
2008-09-21 04:39:01 Reply
MET Gallery



http://hosted.met-art.com/Trial_met-art_sg_401_900/?pa=1021370

NIZA A BY GONCHAROV - WAVES
2008-09-13 08:15:38 Reply
Hi



NIZA A (Niza Met-Art Waves by Goncharov)



Age: 21 (2008)



Eyecolor: BROWN

Haircolor: BROWN

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 51 kg

Breast Size: Medium

Measurements: 89/60/89

Country: Ukraine

-----------------------------

Bio:

I like painting, i've been studying in art school for 7 years and now I want to fo to university in order to get a higher



education. I love art in all its forms.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES