[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nistia Nitsa A Next: Nixie

AKA:Idia P

ICGID: NA-93BF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1993

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/56/84

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 26 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , macie73 , Cherv , BlackRoger

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a reader of anything I can find. I adore literature and poetry. I also very much enjoy going to the theater to watch ballet and opera.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Nitsa A)
FEMJOY (Idia P)
METART (Nitsa A)
ETERNALDESIRE (Nitsa A)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Nitsa A Nitsa A Nomiza 60 images
Nitsa A Nitsa A Prokalo 60 images
gallery
Nitsa A Nitsa A Varati 106 images
gallery
Nitsa A Nitsa A Let's play 79 images
gallery
Nitsa A Nitsa A Oblivio 56 images
gallery
Idia P Nitsa A Premiere 107 images
Nitsa A Nitsa A Doce 131 images
gallery
Nitsa A Nitsa A Presenting Nitsa 121 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): nicenudegirls.org/... fhg.met-art.com/20... www.europornstar.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-14 09:37:43 Reply
Beautiful woman, great body. incredible smile!
2014-03-26 03:16:40 Reply
ESSENTIALS: Kindgirls
http://www.kindgirls.com/girls/nitsa-a/1178
2014-01-25 04:28:29 Reply
Errotica-Archives Nitsa A http://www.errotica-archives.com/model/nitsa-a
2013-05-14 10:37:40 Reply
now at Femjoy as well, new name 'Idia P'.
2013-05-12 07:05:57 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/79788/nitsa-a/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES