[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ETHERNUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nida Night A Next: Nik

AKA:Agatha D, Night, Tamara, Tamara F

ICGID: NA-89FG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-23-33 / 83-59-85

Height: 5'1 / 1.54

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: FASHIONBANK

Tags: Russia , black hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 120 members
"The living definition of the tranquil beauty, with very pretty hair (much better black imho), beautiful eyes, alluring body and a truly delicious pussy with beautiful labia. I think she has the prettiest pussy I've ever seen." ( norman_druart )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , funky2004 , yaaz , pashka. WabiSabi , Molitor , i_luv_agatha , proxy , p4k0s , Jashugan , BlackRoger , molitor

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I am cheerful, inquisitive and have a thirst of new impressions. I take part in all displays of life intensively and with enthusiasm. I like to be sensual. A taste, a smell, an image or even a sound are emotional for me. Above all, I adore the body which is for me the excellent tool for love. I desire a constant change of sensations, a variety is very necessary for me.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Night)
FEMJOY (Agatha D)
METART (Night A)
METMODELS (Night A)
AMOUR ANGELS (Night)
NUDE-IN-RUSSIA (Tamara F & Tamara)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Agatha D)
METMOVIES (Night A)
EROTICBEAUTY (Night A)
SEXART (Night A)
RYLSKY ART (Night)
ETERNALDESIRE (Night A)
lovelysoles.com (Night) glassfloorvision.com (Night)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Night A Night A Yammy 91 images
gallery
Night A Night A Yedo 91 images
Night Night A Lysna 93 images
Night A Night A Fotonera 121 images
gallery
Night A Night A Diabla 105 images
gallery
Night Night A Rokasi 22 images
Night Night A Ederta 72 images
Night A Night A Citta 121 images
Night A Night A Vihaky 71 images
gallery
Night A Night A Noraz 93 images
gallery
Night A Night A Striada 120 images
gallery
Night A Night A Tarema 109 images
gallery
Night Night A Petals. Vol.2 22 images
Agatha D Night A Temptation 103 images
Night A Night A Solita 102 images
Night Night A Moscatel 62 images
gallery
Agatha D Night A Cuddling 107 images
Night A Night A Circini 86 images
gallery
Night A Night A Oroaje 127 images
gallery
Agatha D Night A Good Feeling 101 images
Night A Night A Play with me 74 images
gallery
Night A Night A Siliki 121 images
Night A Night A Moto 87 images
gallery
Night Night A Altero 56 images
gallery
Agatha D Night A Come With Me 104 images
Night A Night A Nadaty 121 images
Night A Night A Ematen 119 images
gallery
Agatha D Night A Live For Today 97 images
gallery
Night A Night A Kutoa 128 images
gallery
Night Night A Satinello 60 images
gallery
Night A Night A Bloss video
Night A Night A Bloss video
Night A Night A Dynie video
Night A Night A Dynie video
Agatha D Night A Silent River video
video clip
Agatha D Night A So Free video
video clip
Night A Night A Foulari video
Night A Night A Foulari video
Night A Night A May video
Night A Night A May Video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-10-29 05:42:17 Reply
Now on Amour Angels !
2014-07-24 23:36:01 Reply
Indeed! She's definitely one of the best models out there and I hope she will continue to unveil her nude beauty for a long while! Most models look like teens but Night is a true woman and an incredible seductress! I can't get enough of her beautiful face, deep eyes, sexy long legs and of course her dizzying and alluring pussy with its big and beautiful labia! She is just absolutely perfect and volcano hot in sets like Altero.
2014-06-23 05:30:46 Reply
Absolutely adorable.
2014-06-13 14:27:06 Reply
This is one of those models who thinks it's OK to wear a skirt, or a bit of silk, about her otherwise naked body throughout a set.

This is not acceptable.

Girls like her should be naked, from head to toe, throughout their entire sets.

Why else bother viewing them?
2014-04-07 01:45:15 Reply
New set Femjoy 2014-04-06 Agatha D - Temptation.

She has freckles on her (but she is nice).
2014-04-01 22:10:09 Reply
New set mark as unshaven (anybody seems to enjoy some hair in her funny parts anymore) "Solita" in MetArt, by the way she seems to have a doppelganger with the "Purson" vocalist.
2014-02-24 21:18:12 Reply
New set with some extra armpit hair. :-)
"Oroaje" by Rylsky, MetArt, February 24, 2014.
http://guests.met-art.com/model/night-a/gallery/20140224/OROAJE/
2014-02-18 22:23:40 Reply
New set on Femjoy - February 6, 2014. "Good Feeling" by Valery Anzilov.
http://femjoy.com/index.php/sets/116998_rui558
2014-02-18 10:29:21 Reply
For the feet lovers.
She appears as" Night" on 2 foot fetish sites :

http://www.lovelysoles.com

http://www.glassfloorvision.com
2014-02-08 07:03:55 Reply
Links are forged
CLICK for FREE MOVIES