[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MAGIC-EROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Foxy Foxy Di Next: Foxy Lady

AKA:Angel, Foxi Di, Foxy Di, Inna, Kat, Kate, Katoa, Kleine Punci, Medina U, Nensi, Nensi B

ICGID: NB-00SX

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-09-1994

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-34 / ~86-61-86

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 235 members
"WOW! This girl's in a hurry! Only a year in the biz and already she's on the outer edge of extreme . Such a beautiful girl in a race for sexual immortality...it'll all end in tears!" ( Russell )

Page Credits: Schmand , Zee , macie73 , Wolfhart , Sea , RAJ , C?lay , Franz Kuznetsov , kratosred , Paopin , BlackRoger , Peti91 , Pepe , ytreza , Leyden , The Real Miguel , norman_druart , yaaz , Monroe , PaCo , cyclosX

Tell me more?

Met Art bio:
I love traveling, I love sunbathing and swimming in the sea. I am now studying at the institute in the first year, in my free time I like to walk, dance and listen to music, and of course be photographed! I love a fast ride in a car with an open top near the banks of the beautiful beach.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Medina U)
METART (Nensi B)
DOMAI (Katoa)
AMOUR ANGELS (Nensi)
1BY-DAY (Foxy Di)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Foxy Di)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Foxy Di)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Foxy Di)
NUBILES (Foxy Di)
KARUPSPC (Foxy Di)
TWISTYS (Foxy Di)
VIVTHOMAS (Foxy Di)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Medina U)
ANALTEENANGELS (Foxy Di)
EUROTEENEROTICA (Foxy Di)
INTHECRACK (Foxy Di)
DEFLORATION.TV (Kleine Punci)
X-ART (Kate)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Nensi)
FIRSTANALQUEST (Foxy Di)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Foxy Di)
DDFNETWORK (Foxy Di)
21SEXTURY (Foxy Di)
YOUNGLIBERTINES (Inna)
CASUALTEENSEX (Inna)
YOUNGSEXPARTIES (Foxi Di)
WETANDPUFFY (Foxy Di)
GODDESSNUDES (Nensi & Katoa)
DOUBLEVIEWCASTING (Foxy Di)
JOYMII (Medina U)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Nensi)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Nensi)
EROTICBEAUTY (Katoa)
LESBEA (Kat)
BABES (Foxy Di)
RYLSKY ART (Foxy Di)
21NATURALS (Foxy Di)
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO (Foxy Di)
WEBYOUNG (Angel)
NUTABU (Foxy Di)
NUBILES-PORN (Foxy Di)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Nensi B Foxy Di Leusa 125 images
gallery
Foxy Di Foxy Di Foxysta 57 images
Medina U Foxy Di Red Armchair 45 images
Nensi B Foxy Di Nyuso 122 images
Medina U Foxy Di Maybe You Should 41 images
Nensi B Foxy Di Provene 98 images
gallery
Katoa Foxy Di Presenting Katoa 66 images
gallery
Medina U Foxy Di Without You 78 images
Katoa Foxy Di Set 5 44 images
Alexis Brill & Foxy Di Foxy Di & Alexis Brill Toes in a Twist 110 images + video
gallery
Medina U Foxy Di I Can´t Wait 82 images
gallery
Nensi B Foxy Di Ozane 120 images
gallery
Medina U Foxy Di Dreaming 77 images
Medina U Foxy Di Freedom 74 images
Medina U Foxy Di An Experience To… 90 images
Medina U Foxy Di An Experience To… 90 images
Cindy Hope & Foxy Di Cindy Hope & Foxy Di Foxy Di 88 images
gallery
Medina U Foxy Di Remember 83 images
Nensi B Foxy Di Ocena 120 images
gallery
Medina U Foxy Di All I Am 76 images
Kate Foxy Di Just Watch Part I 50 images
Medina U & Whitney C Whitney Conroy & Foxy Di Juicy Pussies 90 images
gallery
Katoa Foxy Di Set 4 50 images
Medina U Foxy Di What A Feeling 81 images
Nensi B Foxy Di Seridio 91 images
gallery
Foxy Di Foxy Di The New Lucky Legs 105 images + video
gallery
Foxy Di Foxy Di Awesome cutie! 95 images + video
gallery
Nensi B Foxy Di Uginta 118 images
gallery
Nensi Foxy Di Telescope 146 images
gallery
Nensi Foxy Di Sexy Breakfast 127 images
gallery
Medina U Foxy Di Red Armchair video
video clip
Cindy Hope & Foxy Di Cindy Hope & Foxy Di Discreet Service Scene 3 video
Cindy Hope & Foxy Di Cindy Hope & Foxy Di Discreet Service Scene 3 video
Medina U & Whitney C Whitney Conroy & Foxy Di Juicy Pussies video
video clip
Teal & Keira & Kate Foxy Di & Lucy Li & Alicia From 3 To 4 Part II video
video clip
Kate Foxy Di Just Watch Part 1 video
Teal & Keira & Kate Foxy Di & Lucy Li & Alicia From 3 To 4 Part 1 video
Foxy Di & Katy R Foxy Di & Katy Rose Salt & Pepper video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-12-18 04:35:14 Reply
New at RylskyArt as Foxy Di in 'Foxysta'
2014-09-19 11:07:09 Reply
According to Indexxx.com, she is also Kleine Punci at Defloration.com (February of 2014).
2014-09-06 14:18:53 Reply
http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/116872_ydw315_yaw025/?affid=942657
2014-08-01 17:06:30 Reply
...And Only Blow Job as Foxy Di
2014-08-01 16:43:54 Reply
Now at Viv Thomas as Foxy Di
2014-06-25 18:07:41 Reply
I'm pretty sure she's Kat at Lesbea.
2014-06-17 10:23:56 Reply
Is it my imagination or have her boobs gotten bigger?
2014-06-04 04:52:27 Reply
Now on JoyMii as Medina U.
2014-05-27 18:05:26 Reply
Yes, she's Kate. No doubt about that.
2014-05-27 16:15:28 Reply
Kate at X-Art, no?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES