[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Natalu A Nataly Next: Nataly B

AKA:Malena, Natali, Natalia F

ICGID: NX-90AV

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/62/88

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: funky2004 , Erno ,

Tell me more?


Is mpl's Malena the same model as AA's Nataly and Met's Natalia F? Mole test looks convincing to me:

WEB LINKS: METART (Natalia F)
MPLSTUDIOS (Malena)
AMOUR ANGELS (Nataly)
JUST-NUDE (Malena)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Malena Nataly Face Time 54 images
Malena Nataly 146 images
Malena Nataly Blue-Eyed Girl 49 images
Malena Nataly Round 6 53 images
Nataly Nataly Blooming Look 54 images
gallery
Malena Nataly 92 images
Malena Nataly Nylons & Lace 62 images
Malena Nataly Downtown 58 images
gallery
Natali Nataly Sexy Reflex 105 images + HDV
Malena Nataly True Blue 48 images
gallery
Malena Nataly Pink Satin 66 images
gallery
Natali Nataly Exploring 113 images + HDV
Malena Nataly The House Guest 67 images
gallery
Natali Nataly Sexy braids 123 images + HDV
Nataly & Tany Tosya A & Nataly Funny Morning 63 images
gallery
Natali Nataly Resting 134 images + HDV
Natali Nataly Think Positive 146 images + HDV
Natali Nataly Happy with You 116 images + HDV
Nataly & Tany Tosya A & Nataly Shy Teens 64 Images
gallery
Nataly Nataly Colors Of Spring 57 images
gallery
Natalia F Nataly Presenting Natalia 146 images
gallery
Natali Nataly Sexy Reflex video
Natali Nataly Exploring video
Natali Nataly Sexy Braids video
Nataly Nataly Sexy Gift video
video clip
Natali Nataly Resting video
Natali Nataly Think Positive video
Natali Nataly Happy With You video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-10 12:17:40 Reply
for some reason the alias for NuDolls is not under the main tab.
2010-06-24 13:04:43 Reply
Now also Malena @ JustNude
2010-01-18 12:23:00 Reply
a.k.a. Natali with NUDolls
2009-11-24 14:44:15 Reply
Looks good to me (:R



Hope MetMonk agrees!
2009-11-24 12:29:03 Reply
Here too I need a 2nd opinion. I am pretty sure that she is the same girl as http://www.thenude.eu/Nataly_11029.htm
2009-11-21 10:15:14 Reply
And the same left invers nipple :
2009-11-21 00:08:48 Reply
Is mpl's Malena the same model? Mole test looks convincing to me:
2009-11-20 23:02:55 Reply
Good one funky! (:R
2009-11-20 22:09:55 Reply
I am not 100% sure. Need a 2nd opinion. Isn't she same girl as http://www.thenude.eu/Malena_14656.htm
2009-09-10 14:52:30 Reply
you'd definitely want your tongue for this one
CLICK for FREE MOVIES