[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ZEMANI VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Natalia Forrest Natalia G Next: Natalia H

AKA:Aina, Alina, Cindy, Flora, Gwen, Heather, Jade, Katarinka, Kitty, Ladalia G, Natalia A, Natasha, Opal, Regina D, Renata, Vera

ICGID: NG-890S

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 87/60/88 - 34C/24/36

Height: 166 cm

Piercings: Navel (removed)

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 33 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , RASDARK , paddddd , izmikqr , joerg08 , Ajit , Ivan , yaaz , Michael from Germany , Josh , PaCo , Huntley Haverstock

Tell me more?

Bio: I am a professional violinist. I love music and my life is all about music.

I have a boyfriend, he is my classmate in college. I am a straght-A student and I love studying. My major is music and minor is economics. This is my 2nd year in college and I am enjoying it a lot.

I love sports especially squash and tennis. I love horseback riding and downhill skying. My favourite season of the year is winter with lots of snow. My friend and I love going to practice winter sports when on vacation.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Regina D)
METART (Natalia G)
METMODELS (Natalia G & Ladalia G)
GLAMDELUXE (Heather)
PRETTY4EVER (Flora)
TEENDREAMS (Natasha)
NUBILES (Jade)
SAPPHICEROTICA (Renata)
INFOCUSGIRLS (Renata)
ASSHOLEFEVER (Katarinka)
8TEENIES (Gwen)
BEAUTIFULNUDE (Kitty)
ANALTEENANGELS (Katarinka)
KARUPSHA (Natasha)
JUSTTEENSPORN (Aina)
TEENMODELS (Kitty)
FIRSTANALQUEST (Aina)
18ONLYGIRLS (Aina)
TEENBURG (Katarinka)
TEENSEXREALITY (Opal)
TEENSEXFUSION (Vera)
TEENSEXMOVS (Aina)
21SEXTURY (Katarinka)
FUCKSTUDIES (Aina)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Aina)
BEAUTY-ANGELS (Aina)
TEENGIRLS (Cindy)
EROTICBEAUTY (Natalia G)
STUNNING18 (Natalia G)
WTFPass.com (Savannah) TheJeansNet.com (Kitty) Nudesportvideos.com (Natalia A) Totallyundressed.com (Natalia A) Specialexamination.com (Natalia A) Gynolesbians.com (Natalia A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Regina D Natalia G Carry Me 103 images
Natalia G Natalia G Ploty 126 images
gallery
Natalia G Natalia G Red Desire 149 images
Kitty Natalia G Corrugated 63 images
Natalia G Natalia G Melodos 120 images
gallery
Kitty Natalia G Issue 718 Softlight 59 images
Natalia G Natalia G Labero 132 images
gallery
Kitty Natalia G Shade Issue 695 65 images
Kitty Natalia G Green Boat 100 images
Kitty Natalia G Blue Sea 93 images
Kitty Natalia G Kitty Plays in the Kitchen 146 images
Kitty Natalia G Light 82 images
Regina D Natalia G Studio 104 images
Regina D Natalia G Just For You 103 images
gallery
Kitty Natalia G Red Stone 112 images
Natalia G Natalia G Every Rose 120 images
Regina D Natalia G Look at Me 104 images
Natalia G Natalia G Complet 129 images
gallery
Regina D Natalia G This Is the Day 151 images
gallery
Regina D Natalia G Blue Evening 114 images
gallery
Natalia G Natalia G Labbra 127 images
Natalia G Natalia G Exceed 125 images
gallery
Natalia G Natalia G Blossom 120 images
gallery
Natalia G Natalia G White Rose 123 images
gallery
Natalia G Natalia G Ladalia 123 images
gallery
Natalia G Natalia G Aquarius 128 images
gallery
Regina D Natalia G You Never Know 95 images
Flora Natalia G Sinfonia 59 images
Regina D Natalia G Premiere 68 images
Natalia G Natalia G Halika 156 images
gallery
Natalia G Natalia G Natalia video
Natalia G Natalia G Natalia video
Aina Natalia G Teen Banging video
Flora Natalia G Flora video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-09-29 13:24:15 Reply
For the ESSENTIALS list:

iafd
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Kibby_08_russ/gender=f/Kibby.htm
2014-07-29 00:19:15 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/natalia-g-met-art-jade-nubiles-heather-glamdeluxe-220167.aspx
2012-11-22 14:29:10 Reply
http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/115265_vdt604_vbu314/?affid=984906
2012-10-21 21:04:44 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/katarinka.html
2012-02-10 03:44:58 Reply
There is a bad link to the younglegalporn-modelpage. She´s called AINA and not Alina on that website and at 18onlygirls!
2012-02-09 07:58:01 Reply
She ist Natalia A at Nudesportvideos, Totallyundressed,

Specialexamination and Gynolesbians, also she worked at

Aina at 18onlygirls and Younglegalporn, as Katarinka at Teenburg, as Opal at Teensexreality, as Vera at Teensexfusion. She has a fantasitic smile and one of the most beautiful bodies of all models in the net.
2012-02-02 16:09:07 Reply
INFOCUSGIRLS.COM (Renata)
2012-01-19 05:29:33 Reply
TeenGirls model page.

http://www.teengirls.com/models/cindy-37571.html
2011-11-26 21:18:44 Reply
TheJeansNet.com (Kitty)
2011-11-12 02:18:41 Reply
WTFPASS (Savannah)



http://wtfpass.com/girl/Savannah.html?437
CLICK for FREE MOVIES