[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
RICHARD AVERY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Natalia S Natalia Starr Next: Natalia V

AKA:Natalia Star, Natalia Starr

ICGID: NS-93D6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 22-03-1993

Birthplace: Poland Poland

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D/75D, Waist: 26/66, Hips: 34/86

Height: 5'8/1.73

Piercings: Navel, left nostril

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: Bikini line (Arabic text: ??? ???? ?? ???? ? - Love and be loved?)

Agency: LADIRECTMODELS & MODELMAYHEM & OCMODELING

Tags: Poland , fair hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 37 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Rory , PaCo , Rory , Carrot , pavla , platypus ,

Tell me more?

Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2013

Cover Girl of Penthouse Magazine July/August 2013 (with her sister, Natasha Starr)

TWISTYS: treat of the month for January 2013

WEB LINKS: TWISTYS (Natalia Starr)
ATKGALLERIA (Natalia Starr)
INTHECRACK (Natalia Starr)
BANGBROTHERS (Natalia Starr)
KARUPSHA (Natalia Star)
HOLLYRANDALL (Natalia Starr)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Natalia Starr)
BABES (Natalia Starr)
NUBILEFILMS (Natalia Star)
WHENGIRLSPLAY (Natalia Starr)
EROTICAX (Natalia Starr)
mofos.com (Natalia Starr) whengirlsplay.com (Natalia Starr) bodyparts.biz (Michelle) naughtyamerica.com (Natalia Starr) pornpros.com (Natalia Starr) passion-hd.com (Natalia Starr) shesafreak.com (Natalia Starr) teenbff.com (Natalia Starr) mofos.com (Natalia Starr) hkin8tengoku.com (Natalia) kin8tengoku.com sweetsinner.com (Natalia Starr) fantasyhd.com (Natalia Starr) playboy.com (Natalia Starr) http://www.porn-star.com/natalia_cybergirl/thumbs.html http://www.porn-star.com/natalia_diner/thumbs.html http://www.nextdoordolls.com/wo8cqswhiz/
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr Rising Star 79 images
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr Deeper 100 images
gallery video clip
Layla Rose & Natalia Starr Layla Rose & Natalia Starr Aural Pleasure 111 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr Wild Thing 100 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Natalia Starr & Layla Rose Layla Rose & Natalia Starr Dangerous Curves 125 images + HD vide
gallery video clip
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr #785 155 images
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr Whatever I Please 112 images + video
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr In White Lace 100 images + video
gallery video clip
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr #736 93 images
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr
gallery
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr Gold Starr 100 images + HD vide
Alexis Adams & Jessie Andrews & Sovereign Syre & Natalia Starr & AJ Applegate Sovereign Syre & Alexis Adams & Natalia Starr & Jessie Andrews & Aj Applegate Pure Desire Vol. 2 video
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr Rising Star video
video clip
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr Rising Star video
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr video
video clip
Maddy Oreilly & Natalia Star Maddy O'Reilly & Natalia Starr Sticky And Sweet video
video clip
Natalia Star Natalia Starr Wet Touch video
video clip
Natalia Starr Natalia Starr video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-02-10 14:13:03 Reply
Another agency:
http://www.ocmodeling.com/model.php?id=482
2013-10-12 13:11:16 Reply
http://new.bangbros.com/models/natalia-starr_58527.htm
2013-09-29 02:11:32 Reply
http://fantasyhd.com/girls/natalia-starr
2013-08-21 13:34:06 Reply
http://www.sweetsinner.com/en/Natalia-Starr/model/31476
2013-06-19 16:00:48 Reply
Penthouse Pets: Natalia Starr (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/natalia_starr.html)
2013-06-16 11:37:01 Reply
still wondering about that tat. it looks more like:



لص وأحب أن أ يلون



but that's not entirely right. that is something like "health and love to a colored" which of course is not entirely sensical.
2013-03-16 00:56:21 Reply
http://www.kin8tengoku.com/moviepages/0751/index.html

http://www.kin8tengoku.com/moviepages/0704/index.html

http://www.kin8tengoku.com/moviepages/0694/index.html
2013-03-16 00:32:18 Reply
Is her tattoo الحب واحب أن يكون

?

means Love and be loved ?
2013-02-22 15:38:38 Reply
'Natalia Star' on nubilesfilms.com

http://www.nubilefilms.com/natalia_star.php?
2013-02-12 04:24:14 Reply
On a Japanese site kin8tengoku.com.



http://en.kin8tengoku.com/0773/pht/shosai.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES