[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EXPOSEDNURSES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nata E Nata F Next: Nata S

AKA:Dina, Kaz, Mine E, Violet, Violette, Viollete

ICGID: NF-86N1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/60/88

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: phototours-ukraine.com, fashionbank

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 10 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , funky2004 , jack , CacoDemon , wtf , S. Marcus , Monroe , bukka , slmgr , feetfeet , necs

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Very much likes to draw, has many friends, loves travel. Very sociable and kind girl.

WEB LINKS: METART (Nata F)
METMODELS (Violet)
DOMAI (Kaz)
AMOUR ANGELS (Violette)
GLAMOURFLOWER ARCHIVES (Violette & Viollete)
GODDESSNUDES (Kaz)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Dina)
WOWGIRLS (Dina)
EROTICBEAUTY (Violet & Mine E)
GLAMOURFLOWER (Violette)
ATOMICSWEET (Violette)
angelsinstockings.com (Violette) adult-empire.com teenssecrets.com
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kaz Nata F Set 5 47 images
Violette Nata F Violette Write 82 images
Violette Nata F First Sweet 108 images
Kaz Nata F Set 4 73 images
gallery
Kaz Nata F Set 3 77 images
gallery
Kaz Nata F Set 5 82 images
gallery
mine e Nata F Presenting Mine 134 images
Kaz Nata F Set 2 78 images
gallery
Kaz Nata F Set 4 98 images
gallery
Violette Nata F Viollete 210 images
gallery
Nata F Nata F Armario 153 images
gallery
Violette Nata F Violette 333 images
gallery
Violette Nata F Toilet 251 images
gallery
Kaz Nata F 101 images
gallery
Nata F Nata F Captures 124 images
gallery
Kaz Nata F Set 1 59 images
gallery
Lima A & Nata F Lima A & Nata F Painters 100 images
Kaz Nata F Set 1 51 images
gallery
Nata F Nata F Alikins 152 images
gallery
Kaz Nata F Set 1 37 images
gallery
Nata F Nata F Presenting Nata 114 images
gallery
Violette Nata F Joyous Life 50 images
gallery
Violette Nata F Violette 333 images
Violet & Alizeya Alizeya A & Nata F Kindred 143 images
gallery
Viollete Nata F Viollete 210 images
Violette Nata F Toilet 251 images
Violette Nata F Kitchen 61 images
gallery
Violette Nata F Funny 126 images
gallery
Violette Nata F Funny Toy video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-23 11:29:25 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/nata-f-met-art-violette-amourangels-281862/2.aspx#1238383
2013-07-05 15:28:41 Reply
she looks like this model

http://www.phototours-ukraine.com/html/natalia_261.html

age is the same, but the height dose not match, nevertheless, they look like the same person.
2013-07-05 18:42:57 MetMonk Reply
Yes I believe that's her. All the numbers match her fashionbank profile.
2013-07-05 16:34:49 Russell Reply
Hmmm...don't know...anyone else? (:R
2013-01-31 12:32:20 Reply
Did goddess nudes change a lot of model names in January. Now Kaz if Jalusia ?



2013-01-31 12:57:18 Russell Reply
Fixed - thanks (:R
2013-01-01 23:13:55 Reply
aka Dina on wowgirls.com
2012-11-22 10:47:54 Reply
aka Mine E @ EroticBeauty
2011-12-06 10:59:23 Reply
aka Dina @ younglegalporn

http://lioness.younglegalporn.com/model/view/570/
2011-01-21 12:23:39 Reply
29 december 2009 - domai - as Kaz


9 november 2009 goddessnudes as Kaz (or it's the same as in 16 march 2010..also goddessnudes
2011-01-05 13:34:20 Reply
Also Kaz at Domai.
2011-01-05 11:29:56 Reply
Kaz at Goddessnudes.
2010-06-24 06:51:20 Reply
The MetModels set "Kindred" (2007-07-26) is incorrectly credited to Violet B but should go here, to Nata F...
CLICK for FREE MOVIES