[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AXELLE PARKER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nata D Nata E Next: Nata F

AKA:Nata, Natja

ICGID: NE-904F

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 87/60/86

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 14 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: MinoriFan , Pepe

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a very happy and cheerful girl, I love to walk with friends, to go shopping, buy beautiful clothes and cosmetics. I like to travel to big cities, I love parties and music. I like very much to be photographed, and to be on METART!

WEB LINKS: METART (Nata E)
DOMAI (Natja)
AMOUR ANGELS (Nata)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Nata Nata E Intimo 66 images
gallery
Natja Nata E Set 1 38 images
gallery
Nata E Nata E Bienisian 120 images
gallery
Nata E Nata E Presenting Nata 152 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-12-01 20:02:49 Reply
Nata in Amour Angels page... http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_661.html
2010-04-16 23:09:25 Reply
reported as natja on Domai here:



http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/nata-e-met-art-237955.aspx
2009-04-03 07:31:03 Reply
Nata E is my new favourite #1 girl.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES