[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ALLGRAVURE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nastya H Nastya I Next: Nastya J

AKA:Abby, Anastasia, Ekaterina Parcheli, Leyla, Nadin, Nassa, Nastia, Nastiya, Nastya, Sylvia A

ICGID: NI-883N

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-08-1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-23-36/90-58-91

Height: 6'0/1.82

Piercings: Tongue

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: Left shoulder blade (Fantasy Ghost with Bat Wings)

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 265 members
"all natural, beautiful boobs, and not shy - a real woman" ( Chilandro )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , tag-tick , MetMonk , RASDARK , E , ppippo , Hellhammer , Loop , mac , Pedro , I4NI , Contributor , Sheppo , Aleks , NAC30 , PaCo ,

     
Abby Nastya I City Chic 130 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Desert Doll 120 images
gallery
REMOVED
Alisana & Jenni & Nassa & Yulia Jenni & Juliana & Nastya I & Alisana Set 5 69 images
Nassa Nastya I Set 5 77 images
gallery
REMOVED
Nastiya Nastya I Country 38 images
Nassa Nastya I Set 4 88 images
gallery
Nastya Nastya I Sensitive 81 images
gallery
Nastya I Nastya I Freckles 140 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Natural 123 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Natural 123 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Poppies 77 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Feel It Again 81 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Blossoms 119 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Blossoms 119 images
gallery
Nassa Nastya I Set 1 66 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Denim 125 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Denim 125 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Tree Top 119 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Tree Top 119 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Forest Nymph 156 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Forest Nymph 156 images
gallery
Nassa Nastya I Set 3 67 images
gallery
Nastya I Nastya I Likely 151 images
gallery
Nassa Nastya I Set 2 50 images
gallery
Nastiya Nastya I Pining 83 images
Nastiya Nastya I Sun Dress 117 images
Nastiya Nastya I Lunar Tide 113 images
Nastya I Nastya I Deserve 131 images
gallery
Sylvia A Nastya I Scope 141 images
gallery
Abby Nastya I Nature Gift 45 images
Abby Nastya I Solitude video
video clip
Nastya Nastya I Seducing video
Nastya Nastya I Waterfall Of Love video
video clip
Nastya Nastya I For The Soul video
video clip
Abby Nastya I Quiet Horse Valley video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-23 10:51:39 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/leyla-justteensite-nastya-i-met-art-abby-femjoy-185214.aspx
2013-09-30 15:15:15 Reply
ask.fm/KarinDuvalova



maybe her ask.fm ?
2013-03-14 16:56:52 Reply
aka Ekaterina Parcheli

born 1988-08-21

http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Nastya_I
2013-02-27 09:42:08 Reply
An all time favorite. Very beautiful
2013-02-04 04:35:54 Reply
Woweeee what a body
2012-08-31 16:15:27 Reply
new set City Chick

http://www.thelifeerotic.com/model/abby/gallery/20120831/CITY_CHIC/
2012-08-28 23:51:29 Reply
1,82 m ! Wow, that's a piece of (very beautiful) woman !
2012-04-07 08:35:06 Reply
Added Abby @ TLE.
http://www.thelifeerotic.com/model/abby/


Lacking her TLE covers. Photos are same as TheLifeErotic, but logo and typography are different.

2011-10-21 06:54:07 Reply
ShowyBeauty model page.

http://www.showybeauty.com/model_36.html
2011-05-02 16:22:43 Reply
http://ru.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=24&id=130551

her new set
CLICK for FREE MOVIES