[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BIGTITSGLAMOUR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Naoko Sawano Naomi Next: Naomi A

AKA:Naomi Franks

ICGID: NX-8645

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace: South Africa South Africa

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 172 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: South Africa , black hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 21 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , Tomcat , Hell

Tell me more?

What a face, what a bod' what a smile!

WEB LINKS: HEGRE-ART (Naomi)
HEGRE-ART VIDEO (Naomi)
HEGRE-ARCHIVES (Naomi)
HEGRE-ART DAYPICS (Naomi)
Perfect10 (Naomi Franks)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Naomi Naomi Green Grass 21 images
gallery
Naomi Naomi Green Grass 21 images
Naomi Naomi Sexy Shower 70 images
Naomi Naomi Emanuelle 34 images
gallery
Naomi Naomi Wet Element 51 Images
gallery
Naomi Naomi Snake in Paradise 79 images
Naomi Naomi Sun Deck 86 images
gallery
Naomi Naomi White Chair 61 images
gallery
Naomi Naomi Nude On The Veranda 79 images
gallery
Naomi Naomi Lions Head Cape Town 32 images
gallery
Naomi Naomi Bathing 78 images
gallery
Naomi Naomi Hot Sheets 69 images
Naomi Naomi Dripping Wet 33 images
Naomi Naomi Black On White 33 images
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi Black On White 33 images
Naomi Naomi White Sheets 57 images
gallery
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi White Sheets 57 images
Naomi Naomi Skinny Dipping 53 images
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi Skinny Dipping 53 images
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi Skinny Dipping 53 images
Naomi Naomi Table Mountain 40 images
gallery
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi On The Table Mountain 40 images
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi Between Rocks 49 images
Naomi Naomi Between Rocks 30 images
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi Nude Beach 45 images
Naomi Naomi Nude Beach 45 images
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi Cool Shade 60 images
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi Sandy Baby 152 images
gallery
Naomi Naomi Sandy Baby 152 images
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi Hot Rock 34 images
Naomi Naomi #177 - Pool Side video
Naomi Naomi #177 - Pool Side video
Naomi Naomi #160 - Private Dance video
Naomi Naomi #160 - Private Dance video
Naomi Naomi #124 - South Africa video
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi #156 - South Africa video
Naomi Naomi #124 - South Africa video
Naomi Naomi #109 - On the Beach video
Naomi Naomi #109 - On the Beach video
REMOVED
Naomi Naomi #140 - On Th Beach video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-07-01 12:47:22 Reply
She is a great model and should remain in the Top 10 this month.
2010-06-22 14:52:36 Reply
The correct link to peachyforum:



http://peachyforum.com/forums/p/116714/800414.aspx#800414
2010-06-22 14:40:35 Reply
Hi funky2004, the general opinion is that Femjoy Jewel is not the same model :) (:R
2010-06-22 12:35:10 Reply
In our forum it has been suggested that she's now appearing as Jewel with Femjoy

http://www.femjoy.com/models.php/jewel

I am not (yet) convinced. Appreciating 2nd opinion
2009-09-14 23:52:45 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/116714.aspx?PageIndex=1
2009-09-04 09:11:11 Reply
aka "Naomi Franks" with Perfect10
2008-09-24 15:50:15 Reply
Hi



Age: 19 (2005)



Country: South Africa

Height: 172cm (5.64ft)

Weight: 46kg (101lbs)



PS:

21 Series 4 Films
CLICK for FREE MOVIES