[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ERRO-ARCH MOVIES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nariel Narkiss Next: Nasha

AKA:Jamie

ICGID: NX-84A0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1984

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90/63/90

Height: 171 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 14 members
"she is a goddess. nothing more, nothing less." ( celco74 )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Loop , asdf , BobP , Traveler

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Narkiss)
DOMAI (Jamie)
METART ARCHIVES (Narkiss)
METMOVIES (Narkiss)
Slastyonoff.com (closed)
ESSENTIALS: KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Narkiss & Natalia E Narkiss & Natalia E Tritorn 140 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Accomodate 104 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Tonight 143 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Tempting 85 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Profumo Deux 118 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Frutta 92 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Comeback 144 images
gallery
Narkiss & Natalia E Narkiss & Natalia E Narlove 99 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Narlove 121 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Treasure 85 images
gallery
REMOVED
Narkiss Narkiss Geisha 4
Narkiss Narkiss Aviator 102 images
gallery
REMOVED
Narkiss Narkiss Profumo 3 40 images
Narkiss Narkiss Profumo 40 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Panacea 162 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Empress 113 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Perfect Bride 169 images
Narkiss Narkiss Narsee 115 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Flavors 214 images
Narkiss Narkiss Flavour 214 images
Narkiss Narkiss Saxophone 40 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Immaculate White 12 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss The Shower 40 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss The Shower 40 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Treasure 40 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Absolute 241 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Baronesse 148 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Splendida 118 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Calliope 2 40 images
gallery
Narkiss Narkiss Geisha 3 40 images
gallery
Narkiss & Natalia E Narkiss & Natalia E Giochi D Acqua video
Narkiss Narkiss Narsea video
Narkiss Narkiss Narkiss [00'09'28] [AVI] [520x390] video
Narkiss Narkiss Prima [00'03'07][AVI][520x390] video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-02-14 06:50:09 Reply
Traveler - showing now, I had miss-labelled the cover (:R
2012-02-13 23:12:11 Reply
It probably got lost in the shuffle, but there is a fourth Narkiss video:



2006-02-03 - Narkiss - Narsea



or perhaps I just missed it



It is shown on the M3tArt site with the cover



2010-09-16 18:22:38 Reply
I found the missing piece to the puzzle. Narkiss has 30 sets at SLASTYONOFF.COM. Many of them are simple outtakes (or duplications) of Narkiss's Domai and Met-Art sets. Some are completely new and aren't derived from either site. The only problem is Slastyonoff.com is dead. It's been dead since 2008. However, there IS a siterip (thank god for pirates) out there (I'd post it here, but probably against the rules, even though the site is defunct). Google it, Narkiss fans! pssst... Hint: pornolab.net
2010-08-23 03:28:29 Reply
She is my all time favorite. Hands down. She is perfection. It's just a shame all of her early sets are so disjointed (e.g. Treasure, Immaculate White).... They're separated into parts and very convoluted. Let alone the "Met-art Archive" sets... totally impossible to find and sort out. Almost makes me want to buy a Met-Art membership. Almost. I really hope she does more sets.
2009-12-07 10:34:18 Reply
Jamie @ Domai 4 sets
2009-11-07 16:13:13 Reply
Link for gallery 'Profumo':





http://usualgirls.com/nude-girl.php?set=mtartNarkiss
CLICK for FREE MOVIES