[239803 covers : 60268 galleries : 20195 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BEAUTIFULNUDE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Miranda Miranda A Next: Miranda B

AKA:Amanita, Amonita, Amontia, Galina

ICGID: MA-898G

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-12-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/60/88

Height: 163 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Willie , RASDARK , p1p , alonso0506 , Hellhammer , Aleks , necs

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I like to strip for my boyfriends... I really enjoy it. I also like to party, and nightlife, clubs, entertainment in general. I like to cook, and I love to eat fine food, and especially Italian dishes.

WEB LINKS: METART (Miranda A)
DOMAI (Amanita)
TEENDREAMS (Galina)
JUST-NUDE (Amonita)
GODDESSNUDES (Amanita)
EROTICBEAUTY (Amontia)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Amanita Miranda A Set 5 70 images
gallery
Amontia Miranda A Presenting Amonita 120 images
Amanita Miranda A Set 4 78 images
gallery
Amanita Miranda A Set 3 65 images
gallery
Miranda A Miranda A Alkias 99 images
gallery
Amanita Miranda A Set 2 85 images
gallery
Amanita Miranda A Set 1 47 images
gallery
Amanita Miranda A Set 2 65 images
gallery
Amonita Miranda A 99 images
gallery
Miranda A Miranda A Equilibrium 82 images
gallery
Miranda A & Gloria A Riyeesa & Miranda A Rez 110 images
gallery
Miranda A & Olya Q Miranda A & Olya Q Presenting Olya 98 images
gallery
Lidiya A & Miranda A Lidiya A & Miranda A Bond 107 images
gallery
Miranda A Miranda A Presenting Miranda 106 images
gallery
Amanita Miranda A Set 1 65 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-05-24 23:01:18 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/miranda-a-met-art-230333.aspx
2013-02-17 08:01:53 Reply
Added Amontia @ EB, moles confirmed. The title is "Presenting Amonita", but named Amontia at the site. Anyway, I hope EB use Miranda A according with MA.
2010-11-05 06:12:50 Reply
19.12.1989

http://my.mail.ru/mail/Galchena999

http://vkontakte.ru/id10030854
2010-07-06 17:15:37 Reply
the cover of the set Aztek appears twice on the page
2010-03-17 06:17:16 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=115&id=87780&an=2009&luna=12 <-- same model
2009-11-05 14:32:45 Reply
http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=6259
2009-01-19 19:14:44 Reply
Hi,

I think Rasdark is wrong. Olya has a navel piercing, Miranda is the girl in pink stockings in that set, she doesn't have a piercing.

Cheers
2009-01-19 09:17:13 Reply
Piercing: Navel

MIRANDA A & OLYA Q (MET-ART) OLYA Q
2008-12-06 18:57:39 Reply
Hi,

Miranda is also Amanita at Domai.

Regards!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES