[239803 covers : 60268 galleries : 20195 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FEMJOY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Milana D Milana E Next: Milana Fox

AKA:Chantal, Iisia, Milana A, Milana B, Milana E, Wendy

ICGID: ME-90FA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/64/89

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: S. Marcus , myself , RASDARK , MAT , p1p , velcrofist , Steve

Tell me more?

Take a look at Met Gallery. Note the name on the cover, hence the aka.

Does anyone have this cover full sized? I suspect it was produced just for the gallery set.

MET Art Bio:
My dream is to become a clothing designer. I love making different combinations in clothing and creating outfits for my friends. I am currently a student of economics. In my free time I visit lots of museums and theaters.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Chantal)
METART (Milana E)
METMODELS (Milana B)
DOMAI (Wendy & Iisia)
AMOUR ANGELS (Wendy)
GODDESSNUDES (Wendy)
EROTICBEAUTY (Milana B)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Iisia Milana E Set 1 53 images
Wendy Milana E Set 1 47 images
gallery
Wendy Milana E Reach 50 images
gallery
Milana E Milana E Additional 108 images
gallery
Milana E Milana E Forbidden Fruit 110 images
gallery
Milana E Milana E Leading 106 images
gallery
Wendy Milana E Clouds 58 images
gallery
Milana B Milana E Medley 122 images
gallery
Milana E Milana E Fiumi 103 images
gallery
Milana E Milana E Lights 125 images
gallery
Chantal Milana E A Good Idea 84 images
gallery
Milana E Milana E Reflect 122 images
gallery
Chantal Milana E Open to You 92 images
gallery
Wendy Milana E Set 1 36 images
gallery
Chantal Milana E I Found My Paradise 54 images
Milana B Milana E Paint 123 images
Milana B Milana E Plaza 136 images
Chantal Milana E Edge Of The Universe 80 images
gallery
Milana E Milana E Finexia 124 images
gallery
Chantal Milana E More Than Anything 68 images
gallery
Milana E Milana E Donate 136 images
gallery
Milana E Milana E Presenting Milana 115 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.kittysplanet.c... hosted.femjoy.com/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-26 12:57:53 Reply
Added Iisia @ Domai, another alias for the site.
2012-08-14 19:44:54 Reply
Can add EROTICBEAUTY (Milana B).
2012-01-06 18:45:03 Reply
She's a beauty!!! but...why so much photoshop? She's not naked but with an amount of blur and blending modes.
2011-07-11 02:02:53 Reply
Merge with Milana E - http://www.thenude.eu/Milana_E_12640.htm
2010-06-25 05:05:12 Reply
new: http://amourangels.com/z_model_357.html
2010-04-23 17:53:07 Reply
She has a newer set at Met-Art on 2010-04-08 "Lights."

Cover is:

http://members.met-art.com/members/gallery/2010/om_166_201004/logo.jpg



2009-11-04 15:44:50 Reply
The same: Milana_E_12640.htm ;)
2009-09-21 00:42:39 Reply
Wasn't convinced until I saw her latest set. With so many changes of hairstyle it was difficult to get a proper comparison.
2009-09-17 17:47:26 Reply
Isn\\\'t she MILANA E from MET-ART?


Look at these galleries:





http://hosted.met-art.com/Full_met-art_om_94_939/?pa=1305065





http://hosted.met-art.com/Full_met-art_om_100_462/?pa=1305065





http://hosted.met-art.com/Full_met-art_om_113_890/?pa=1305065


2009-05-26 12:38:40 Reply
The "Donate" set is released by MET Art today, although it's currently wrongly listed as Milana A. Hopefully they'll correct this before we have to code it at the end of the week so we don't have an unnecessary AKA
CLICK for FREE MOVIES