[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HAYLEYS SECRETS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Milan Milana Next: Milana A

AKA:Milana B

ICGID: MX-88GI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/60/89

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: ACMODASI

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 17 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PeachyMan , Axel

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Milana)
FEMJOY (Milana B)
ESSENTIALS: SUICIDE GIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Milana Milana Uva 93 images
Milana Milana Lago 49 images
Milana B Milana One Sweet Day 59 images
gallery
Milana B Milana Only For You 56 images
gallery
Milana B Milana Book of Secrets 57 images
gallery
Milana Milana Mask 83 images
Milana Milana Lago 89 images
Milana Milana Rubicundo 70 images
Milana Milana Natura 91 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-06-21 22:58:29 Reply
http://www.acmodasi.ru/a_7818.html



Model page (in russian)
2012-10-07 08:49:53 Question Reply
Do you have new websites & photoshoots linked to this model: "Milana B"?
2010-12-12 03:58:33 Reply
She has her page at suiccide.com



http://suicidegirls.com/members/Milana/profile/
2010-05-18 16:34:02 Reply
New set

http://www.errotica-archives.com/updates/1934-lago
2010-02-22 16:43:15 Reply
Well spotted. I notice that Femjoy's photographer name (Alex Berkun) is nearly the same as Erro's (Alex Berk). The Milana sets are some of the very few sets on Errotica Archives for which a photographer other than erro is advertised. You'll notice that these sets have a different style from the typical erro set.
2010-02-21 15:43:16 Reply
http://femjoy.com/photo_details.php/113795_ume144
CLICK for FREE MOVIES