[241773 covers : 56765 galleries : 19814 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SILENTVIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Mia Mia Angelo Next: Mia Blond

AKA: Chantal, Mia, Mia Angel, Mia Blonde, Miia

ICGID: MA-907U

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements:

Height: 5'5/1.65

Piercings: Top lip

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left foot (3 Stars/Planet + m + (Scorpion?))

Agency: Vega Agency

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Bantu1 , Dragonfly , RASDARK , Newbie , fonti

     
REMOVED
Mia Angelo - Welcome 7 August 2010 Mia Angelo Mia Angelo Welcome Alex Gradov 152 images
JUSTTEENSITE
REMOVED
Mia Angelo - Join Me 11 July 2010 Mia Angelo Mia Angelo Join Me Chris Klar 165 images
JUSTTEENSITE
REMOVED
Mia Angelo - My Angel 25 June 2010 Mia Angelo Mia Angelo My Angel Adam Obra 180 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Miia - Casting Miia 21 June 2010 Miia Mia Angelo Casting Miia Mark 59 images
gallery WATCH4BEAUTY
Mia Blonde - Yummy Pink Cunt Mia Blonde Mia Angelo Yummy Pink Cunt
gallery BABELICIOUS
REMOVED
Mia Angelo - Angel 4 April 2011 Mia Angelo Mia Angelo Angel Anton Serov video
JUSTTEENSITE
REMOVED
Ashlee & Mia Angelo - Prison 2 December 2010 Ashlee & Mia Angelo Gina A & Mia Angelo Prison Mark video
JUSTTEENSITE

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.ne... www.sexy-models.ne... www.babeliciousbab...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-12-23 07:53:38 fonti Reply
Caution! There are two Czech blondes who could be interchanged. The first is Mia Angel who looks older and her name is Katy K. I think, I found her listed here as Mia R. The second is Mia Angelo. For recognition: The first admits to three tattoos, on her back shoulder, wrist and neck (hidden). The second has a piercing on her upper lip. Definebabe lists the first as Hungarian but that's wrong, the're just guessing all the time. Both are featured by Karupspc.
2010-12-25 09:29:14 fonti Reply
Vega Agency YOB 1990, Fotopatracka has another name for her - Katy M.
2010-11-04 09:21:39 RASDARK Reply
P. over right lip (Set: JTS: Welcome - Pic 01, 23 etc)

And the Tattoo: is 3 Stars/Planet + m + (Scorpion?, I am not sure) I think is her Star signs - Best Pic is 162
2010-09-13 05:29:23 Dragonfly Reply
Aka Mia Angelo @ Stunners

http://www.stunners.com/t3/index.php?o=model&mid=424
Design by: HerionDesign