[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Meriah Nelson Merilyn Sekova Next: Merinda A

AKA:Anna, Anya, Anya Zenkova, Merilyn Sakova, Sabrina

ICGID: MS-8548

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-05-1985

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32F/70F, Waist:26/66, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: X-large (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left shoulder blade (Tribal)

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , x-large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , Contra7 , Newbie , Iskar , mellon lover , Pornocrat , hoosierdaddy

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Anna)
DDFBUSTY (Merilyn Sekova)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Merilyn Sekova)
HOUSEOFTABOO (Merilyn Sekova)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Anna)
DDFNETWORK (Merilyn Sekova)
bustymerilyn.com - *BEWARE* million pop-ups Divinebreasts.com (Anya) Top Heavy Amateurs (Anya) Overdeveloped Amateurs (Sabrina) 18 and Busty (Anna) pinupfiles.com (Anya Zenkova)
ESSENTIALS: YAHOO.GROUP IAFD INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova The Stunning Vision 115 images + video
gallery
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova Enough Flesh For 4 Tits! 115 images + video
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova In the Grasp of her Glands! 105 images + video
gallery video clip
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 6775 155 images + HDV
gallery
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 123hot 110 images + HDV
gallery
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 6787 115 images + HDV
gallery
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 6785 115 images + HDV
gallery
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 6776 135 images + HDV
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 6783 110 images + HDV
gallery
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 6777 135 images + HDV
gallery
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 6781 105 images + HDV
gallery
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 6774 130 images + HDV
gallery
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 041fm 120 images + HDV
gallery
Anna Merilyn Sekova Absolute 60 images
gallery
Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova 6773 155 images + HDV
gallery
Anna Merilyn Sekova Anna Masturbation 141 images
Merilyn Sekova & Alicia Merilyn Sekova & Alicia 014ron & 005ron video
Alina & Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova & Alina 002ron & 013ron video
Alicia & Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova & Alicia 009ron & 007ron video
video clip
Alina & Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova & Alina 008ron video
video clip
Alicia & Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova & Alicia 003ron video
Alina & Merilyn Sekova Merilyn Sekova & Alina 006ron video
video clip
Merilyn Sekova & Alicia Merilyn Sekova & Alicia 004ron video
Merilyn Sekova & Alina & Alicia Merilyn Sekova & Alina & Alicia 012ron video
video clip
Anna Merilyn Sekova Absolute video
Anna Merilyn Sekova Anna Masturbation Video video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-05-22 09:00:18 Reply
In the category of slender models with huge natural breasts, Merilyn is the gold standard. That body is amazing!

About a zillion men want to take her to bed.
2010-12-26 16:42:00 Reply
she's from the ukraine, dnipro petrovsk area.

2010-10-13 00:26:24 Reply
This entry should be merged with Merilyn_Sekova_7512.
2010-08-22 07:48:13 Reply
I believe this is http://www.thenude.eu/Merilyn_Sekova_7512.htm.
2010-07-29 21:18:25 Reply
Birthplace Ukraine
2009-02-26 13:37:41 Reply
Tattoo: Left shoulder

Anna AMA Absolute vid
2009-01-15 15:31:14 Reply
Her Page

http://www.bustymerilyn.com/
2009-01-14 22:03:47 Reply
aka Anya Zenkova, Merilyn Sekova
2009-01-14 21:59:52 Reply
born 7 June 1985 !!! not 07.04


Merilyn Sakova Biography aka Anna, Anya, Sabrina)
------------------------------------------------------------
Merilyn Sakova (born 7 June 1985)
is a Russian glamour model known for her large breasts (32G bra size).

She started modeling in 2004 <---------

and has used various names on websites such as <----

Divinebreasts.com (as Anya) (contains nudity) Top Heavy Amateurs (as Anya) (contains nudity),
Overdeveloped Amateurs (as Sabrina) (contains nudity), and 18 and Busty (as Anna) (contains nudity).

She made her debut appearance in Score Magazine in the September 2005 issue, where she was billed as the "Discovery of the Decade."

She sports a distinctive tattoo on her left shoulder. <------

Her website, Busty Merilyn (contains nudity), was launched in 2005.
2009-01-14 21:50:52 Reply
Is all my Info Loss ?

Egal

Tattoo: left Shoulder a (Tribal)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES