[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUBILEFILMS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Masha D Masha E Next: Masha F

AKA:Maria, Mariya

ICGID: ME-86UQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 87/61/92

Height: 171 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , MetMonk , spazmatix , Kosta

Tell me more?

She has appeared as both red-haired and blonde.

Extensive mole tests reveal that they are the same.

WEB LINKS: METART (Masha E)
METMODELS (Mariya)
ZEMANI (Maria)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Maria)
EROTICBEAUTY (Mariya)
ESSENTIALS: peachyforum
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Maria Masha E Thin Beam 143 images
Mariya Masha E Red Lingerie 62 images
gallery
Maria Masha E Only Red 127 images
Mariya Masha E Red Lingerie 62 images
gallery
Maria Masha E Marsida 53 images
Maria Masha E A Warm Place 152 images
Maria Masha E Merry Christmas 132 images
Maria Masha E Columned Hall 205 images
Maria Masha E Light Pink 146 images
Maria Masha E Waterfall 159 images
Maria Masha E Bronce 164 images
gallery
Maria Masha E Oooops 153 images
gallery
Maria Masha E Maria - Part 2 149 images
Maria Masha E Modestie 94 images
Maria Masha E The Deep 100 images
Maria Masha E Introducing Maria 160 images
gallery
Maria Masha E Introducing Maria 160 images
gallery
Maria Masha E Introducing Maria 160 images
gallery
Masha E Masha E Kelian 110 images
gallery
Masha E Masha E Maen 128 images
gallery
Masha E Masha E Play 102 images
gallery
Mariya Masha E Madonna 155 images
gallery
Masha E Masha E Invitation 152 images
gallery
Masha E Masha E Spicy 122 images
gallery
Masha E Masha E Decadence 125 images
gallery
Masha E Masha E Pulsar 174 images
gallery
Masha E Masha E Masha 125 images
gallery
Masha E Masha E Idea 100 images
gallery
Masha E Masha E Masha 100 images
gallery
Maria Masha E A Warm Place video
Maria Masha E Bronce video
Maria Masha E Merry Christmas video
Maria Masha E Gentle Tiger video
Maria Masha E Light Skin video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): nicenudegirls.org/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-06 19:09:29 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/index.php?page=covers&action=showCover&cover_id=250210
2009-08-15 16:59:33 Reply
She is also Maria on Zemani. http://zemani.com/girls/90

There are 2 her sets:

Introducing Maria 05 Apr 2009 http://zemani.com/galleries/158/teaser

The deep 02 Aug 2009, http://zemani.com/galleries/279/teaser
2009-02-06 20:29:15 Reply
Sorry, RASDARK, we've decided that there is only one Masha E after all. See http://peachyforum.com/forums/p/142337/457869.aspx for detailed photographic evidence.
2009-02-04 21:24:26 Reply
Measurements: 87/61/92

Age: 19 (2005) (Masha-MET-Presenting Masha)

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=14231
2009-02-04 20:50:40 Reply
Russell,

The name is Masha (aka Sandra? or error on Cover?)

Country Ukraine, H 171cm

etc see Cover Ipost all Data yesterday

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=14231
-----------------------------------------------------------
Masha E Met-ART is a other Model (Blond)

Masha_E-MET-Play
Masha_E-MET-Kelian by Veronin
2009-02-04 20:28:56 Reply
As far as I can see, you're right, Rasdark.

The first Masha E has a couple of moles that the later one doesn't. (Although one only appears on one of the older sets)

MET says they're the same girl, but I'll separate them.
2009-02-03 19:57:26 Reply
I think this Model is not Masha E (Met-ART)

very semilar, but other mouth & hair (Can you check?)

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=14231
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=15720

This is "masha" aka Sandra (you can see on the Cover)
----------------------------------------------------------------
Age 19

Country: Ukraine

H: 171 cm
M: 87/61/92

PS: masha E have green Eyes
CLICK for FREE MOVIES