[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUDOLLS VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Mary Bess Knight Mary C Next: Mary Carey

AKA:Ines, Malvina, Manu E, Mariy, Masha, Masha D, Masha Dark

ICGID: MC-00UK

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-09-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-27-36 / ~84-69-91

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODELBOOM

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 37 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , HotShot , yaaz , wurstbrot , Gordar , Paopin , Over Driven , Wolfhart

     
Malvina Mary C Brunetta 62 images
Malvina Mary C Ficina 69 images
Mariy Mary C Nature 2 53 images
Malvina Mary C Brunetta 60 images
Mariy Mary C Nature 1 56 images
gallery
Mariy Mary C Set 1 42 images
Malvina Mary C Nimato 73 images
Malvina Mary C Bamboo 79 images
Malvina Mary C Coccina 60 images
Malvina Mary C Kerusi 64 images
gallery
Mary C Mary C Presenting Mary C 120 images
Malvina Mary C Desmos 71 images
Manu E Mary C Your Choice 75 images
Manu E Mary C Get Naked 141 images
Malvina Mary C Cocinna 68 images
Manu E Mary C Stay Fit 113 images
gallery
Malvina Mary C Brunetta 62 images
Manu E Mary C Premiere 151 images
Mary C Mary C Volico (incorrect title) 140 images
Mary C Mary C Volico 140 images
gallery
Mary C Mary C Oreo 121 images
gallery
Ines Mary C Freshness On The Sand 173 images
gallery
Mary C Mary C Tartan 135 images
gallery
Ines Mary C Afterglow 190 images
Ines Mary C Presenting Ines 224 images
gallery
Masha Mary C Lovely Berry 60 images
Masha Mary C Spread and Close 57 images
Mary C Mary C Presenting Mary 120 images
Masha Mary C Lively 71 images
Masha Mary C Take It 64 images
Mary C Mary C Carriera video
Mary C Mary C Carriera video
Masha Mary C Lovely Berry video
Masha Mary C Spread and Close video
Masha Mary C Lively video
Masha Mary C Take It video
Masha Mary C Ready video
Masha Mary C May be Yes video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-10-08 11:25:33 Reply
MAIDENLY MARY C

Prologue
"BY NICE DIRECTION OF A MAIDEN'S EYES"
Character of Portia as in "The Merchant of Venice", Act II, Scene i

STANZA ONE
Poise, composure and equanimity
Curbed placidity and self-possession
A natural, real positivity
Decorousness in profuse expression

STANZA TWO
Lithe, exquisite, willowy, svelte and trim
Polished, pleasing, matchless, choice and refined
Shapely, curvaceous and supple of limb
Playfully and whimsically inclined

STANZA THREE
Handsome, majestic, courtly and graceful
Aristocratic, urbane and dignified
As comely as a radiant angel
Authentic and certain, not falsified

CLOSING COUPLET
Evenness, aplomb, ease and quietude
Nonchalance and sang-froid in amplitude

Epilogue
"CAROUSE FULL MEASURE TO HER MAIDENHEAD"
Character of Petruchio as in "The Taming of the Shrew", Act III, Scene ii

[With Deference to the Bard of Avon,
William Shakespeare.]
2014-06-29 03:28:27 Reply
Today premiere at Erotic Beauty under a second name Mariy, model page http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/mariy/.

They really don't check if they already have the models when they borrow material from Domai/GoddessNudes to Erotic Beauty :(
2014-06-29 03:33:08 Wolfhart Reply
Oops, premiere is tomorrow, not today. My bad
2014-06-17 03:31:08 Reply
Today premiere at GoddessNudes as Mariy.
2013-09-30 05:16:29 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/49281/mary-c/
2013-08-22 04:53:01 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/Mary_C_Ines/
2013-05-12 07:27:55 Reply
According to a site I can't/won't mention, she was born in 1989 which, if you look at her model page (posted below) isn't surprising (she started modeling in 2008).



http://modelboom.ru/id/1083



According to her vkontakte (social network site) her birthday is on the 30th of september. I don't know if I can post a link to her page, since it appears to be a personal page & not a page meant for fans. I'll await thenude's judgment on that.
2013-05-12 12:02:01 Russell Reply
...I think best not :) (:R
2013-02-02 18:57:50 Reply
She is 22 at last photoshoot.Gorgeous woman!!
2012-09-03 01:26:42 Reply
Smokin' hawt and schmexxy as hell! I don't know how old Mary is, but I'll bet my next paycheck she's over 25...and just *smokes* the newer younger models! And I'll bet the same paycheck she's going to be one of those elegant beauties that leave the young men with their jaws on the floor well into her 40's and 50's. Damn.
2012-05-10 08:26:51 Reply
Added Malvina @ EA, moles confirmed.

http://www.errotica-archives.com/models/malvina/
2012-05-08 06:47:54 Reply
Perfect mole match...
CLICK for FREE MOVIES