[241773 covers : 56765 galleries : 19814 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GRAVURE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Martah Martina Next: Martina Rajic

AKA: Martina Filipiova, Martina Kotrcova, Tina, Tina Time, Tina Wagner

ICGID: MX-80O5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-05-1980

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: PERFECT BODIES

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Huntley Haverstock

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES: TEENDREAMS MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: TEENDREAMS(Tina)
SYBIANWORLD
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
Private Reality #23 - Cum Bamboo & Jane Darling & Lara A & Lisa Marie & Serena South & Silvia Lancome & Martina Private Reality #23 - Cum
Details Private
Private Tropical #5 - Paradise Island Alexa Weix & Angela Crystal & Delfynn Delage & Maya Gold & Sandra Russo & Martina Private Tropical #5 - Paradise Island
Details Private
Private Tropical Deluxe Boxset #1 Alexa Weix & Angela Crystal & Delfynn Delage & Zuzana & Jade Taylor & Jane Darling & Janet S & Jessica May & Jodie Moore & Mandy Bright & Maya Gold & Melodi Magic & Petra Short & Luisa De Marco & Sandra Russo & Sandy Saint & Gina Pearl & Martina Private Tropical Deluxe Boxset #1
Details Private
The Private Life of Jane Darling Barbara Summer & Jane Darling & Lea De Mae & Lucy Love & Maya Gold & Sandra Mark & Martina & Ronita The Private Life of Jane Darling
Details Private

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-02 02:14:37 Huntley Haverstock Reply
She is at TeenDreams as Tina:
http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=5806
2010-12-04 10:09:16 Radko Reply
Polish girl definebabe.com,Twistys.com .......
2007-04-10 09:26:20 pETER Reply
Perfect girl
2007-04-01 18:17:38 olo-poland Reply
PERFECT babe
Design by: HerionDesign