[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ALTEXCLUSIVE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Marta Sanchez Marta Zawadzka Next: Martah

AKA:Marta, Marta Zawadska

ICGID: MZ-84YN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-06-1982

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89DD - 63 - 88

Height: 161 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Right hip

Agency: MissOnline & MODELMAYHEM & OCMODELING & PURESTORM & MEGAMODELS

Tags: black hair , large implants , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , RASDARK , Erno , juliu , Prince Myshkin , Valerio , Newbie , Maxxximus , Iskar , I4NI , calyx , WabiSabi , PaCo , sariusz

     
Marta Marta Zawadzka White Stockings 62 images
Marta Marta Zawadzka Blue Eyed Dazzler! 105 images + video
Marta Marta Zawadzka Red 71 images
Marta Zawadska Marta Zawadzka International 9 images
Marta Marta Zawadzka Pink Ref 90 images
Marta Marta Zawadzka White 108 images
Marta Marta Zawadzka Black 50 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Any Time 88 images
REMOVED
Marta Zawadzka Marta Zawadzka Break out 100 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Scala 116 images
REMOVED
Marta Zawadzka Marta Zawadzka Evening Blues 100 images
REMOVED
Marta Zawadzka In the Straw 108 images
REMOVED
Marta Zawadzka Marta Zawadzka Any Time 88 images
REMOVED
Marta Zawadzka Marta Zawadzka Boobs 102 iamges
REMOVED
Marta Zawadzka Marta Zawadzka Laces 104 images
REMOVED
Marta Zawadzka Marta Zawadzka Caléche 111 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Woman 100 images
REMOVED
Marta Zawadzka Marta Zawadzka Woman 100 images
gallery
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Serene 108 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Cowgirl 110 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Scala 116 images
Jaye Rose & Marta Marta Zawadzka & Jaye Rose 125 images + HDV
gallery video clip
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Libertine 100 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka In The Straw 108 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Cowgirl 110 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka White Bed 100 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka White Bed 100 images
gallery
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Don't Get Me Started! 114 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Voluptuous 111 images
REMOVED
Marta & Lizzie Marta Zawadzka & Lizzy Emotional 90 images
REMOVED
Marta Marta Zawadzka Soft Water video
video clip
Marta Marta Zawadzka Green Bikini video
Marta Marta Zawadzka Box video
video clip
Marta Marta Zawadzka Box video
Marta Marta Zawadzka Metamorphosis video
Marta Marta Zawadzka Metamorphosis video
Marta Marta Zawadzka Marta in Voluptuous video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-01 09:21:20 Reply
Happy Birthday beautiful Marta.



http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Marta_Zawadzka

http://www.ocmodeling.com/model.php?id=221

http://www.purestorm.com/profile.aspx?id=mprzyb

http://www.erosberry.com/model/Marta_Zawadzka.html

http://www.babepedia.com/babe/Marta_Zawadzka

http://www.definebabe.com/models/lgkb/marta-zawadzka/

http://www.megamodels.pl/martazawadzka/portfolio/5

http://www.definebabe.com/models/lgkb/marta-zawadzka/

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/marta-zawadzka.html
2013-03-02 16:15:12 Reply
PLAYBOY: Marta Zawadska (http://www.playboy.com/girls/view/marta-zawadska)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/5857/marta/
2012-03-18 11:41:05 Reply
LIZZIE-SECRET model page.


http://www.lizzie-secret.com/girls/marta/
2011-08-07 10:38:58 Reply
Her ModelMayhem page

http://www.modelmayhem.com/274983
2011-07-01 08:48:05 Reply
http://www.evasgarden.eu/model/detail/id/241/
2011-04-18 01:24:41 Reply
Same woman as Marta_1337.
2011-02-09 13:10:19 Reply
You should add to SC COVERS this:

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=13&id=116193

where Marta is portrayed with Bridget A (Bridget_5732)
2011-02-04 21:29:33 Reply
Happy to see that Marta is back!
2011-01-01 12:23:45 Reply
She is 'Marta' @ Sexy-Babes



The gallery for 'Photodromm' cover 'Eolian Rhapsody' is coming up link broken

2010-05-30 11:37:33 Reply
@ Actiongirls as Marta:



http://ww3.actiongirls.com/ModelsAthruZ/index2.html#Marta



CLICK for FREE MOVIES