[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EXPLICITE-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Mari C Mari D Next: Mari E

AKA:Sabine

ICGID: MD-92B7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1992

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86/60/89

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 21 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Han Solo

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I like to read books, especially fantasy. Also I participate in a poetry hobby group. I am studying at the university of the advertising faculty. I like the sea, but more I like the ocean where I was once.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Sabine)
METART (Mari D)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sabine Mari D Looking For You 85 images
gallery
Sabine Mari D So Beautiful 71 images
gallery
Sabine Mari D Power 104 images
Sabine Mari D Too Young To Tell 82 images
gallery
Sabine Mari D Summer In The City 91 images
Sabine Mari D Pure 91 images
Sabine Mari D Waiting For You 94 images
gallery
Sabine Mari D Premiere 117 images
Mari D Mari D Presenting Mari 127 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-16 10:50:04 Reply
Mari D
http://www.indexxx.com/models/65919/sabine-3/
2012-10-01 22:07:07 Reply
Another new set: http://femjoy.com/sets/115887_lyj706

2012-08-08 07:58:33 Reply
New set in FemJoy "Summer In The City".
2012-05-19 17:07:09 Reply
Femjoy's Sabine is definitely her...
2012-05-19 11:30:52 Reply
Could be Sabine on Femjoy, premier today. (19th May 2012) (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES