[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUBILES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Masha O Masha P Next: Masha Q

AKA:Manya, Mara, Margo, Mascha, Masha, Masha P

ICGID: MX-8456

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-23-34 / 89-59-87

Height: 5'3 / 1.61

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 76 members
"One of my all time faves. Might not be the most beautiful girl out there but she always looks so cute and happy in her sets." ( westore )

Page Credits: jackass , Midwest Davey , ppippo , Sasha , RASDARK , rockar , Bewsfan , metrogirl04 , AnnaQueuer , p4k0s ,

Tell me more?

Sister of Sasha

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Mara)
METART (Masha P)
METMODELS (Masha)
MPLSTUDIOS (Masha)
DOMAI (Mascha & Masha)
AMOUR ANGELS (Masha)
JTS ARCHIVES (Margo)
METMOVIES (Masha P)
wildinnocence.com (Margo) (site closed)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Mascha Masha P Set 21 48 images
Mascha Masha P Set 20 47 images
Mascha Masha P Set 19 57 images
gallery
Mascha Masha P Set 18 90 images
gallery
Mascha Masha P Set 17 72 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Postcard from St. Petersburg 45 images
Mascha Masha P Set 16 77 images
gallery
Masha & Sasha Masha P & Sasha F Set 1 102 images
gallery
Mascha Masha P Set 15 74 images
gallery
Mascha Masha P Set 14 94 images
gallery
Mascha Masha P Set 13 70 images
gallery
Masha Masha P End of the Line 50 images
gallery
Mascha Masha P Set 12 66 images
gallery
Mascha Masha P Set 11 59 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Smiling Beauty 43 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Calla Lily 36 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Up the Wall 52 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Postcard from St. Petersburg 53 images
gallery
Masha Masha P The Biggest Fan 68 images
gallery
Mascha Masha P Set 10 51 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Fireside 77 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Good Time Girl 66 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Masha's Private Reserve: 12 86 images
REMOVED
Lenae Masha P & Yana Bonus Set 20 images
REMOVED
Sasha & Masha Masha P & Sasha F Bonus Set 20 images
Masha Masha P Lighthouse Nudes 68 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Excitable 82 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Postcard from Peterhof 50 images
Masha Masha P Masha's Private Reserve: 11 56 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Postcard from St. Petersburg 45 images
gallery
Masha Masha P Anticipation video
Masha Masha P Shine On video
Masha Masha P Postcard from St. Petersburg video
Masha Masha P Inside Line video
Masha Masha P Postcard from St. Petersburg video
Masha P & Sasha F Masha P & Sasha F Foxes video
Masha P & Sasha F Masha P & Sasha F Foxes video
Masha Masha P Sunflower Daydream video
Masha & Sasha Masha P & Sasha F Masha & Sasha video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-01 10:16:05 Reply
Her webpage is down, has she a new one?
2014-03-11 10:26:34 Reply
All links in galleries section contain other models. Except
AMOUR ANGELS - Funny Christmas blonde
AMOUR ANGELS - Lesbians with nice bodies
AMOUR ANGELS - Summer time nudeness
AMOUR ANGELS - Lonely beauty in woods
AMOUR ANGELS - Posing Outdoors
2014-02-03 04:07:59 Reply
Hi, Russell !

This cover is missing here in the page of Masha P and page of MPL 2008-9.

MPL - Masha's Private Reserve 8 - 2069 - 2008-09-27 - 53 pics
-> http://nsa20.casimages.com/img/2014/02/03/140203100217718470.jpg

FireGhost
2014-02-03 08:29:10 Russell Reply
GREAT! thanks Fireghost (:R
2013-12-18 20:35:11 Reply
what do you think guys? are her tits really real? they look to good to be true, i.e. in this set:
http://www.thenude.eu/index.php?page=covers&action=showCover&cover_id=66012
2014-01-03 10:02:25 Huntley Haverstock Reply
Russell, I completely agree. When she is on her back, they fall naturally. See:

Nud-Art Cover
15 August 2006
Manya
On The Floor With A Bear
Mixail Romanoff
29 images
2013-12-19 08:39:51 celco74 Reply
I'm still not convinced. I need to perform a scientific analysis of the objects in question myself. :-)
2013-12-19 04:34:29 Russell Reply
Deliciously natural :D (:R
2013-12-17 09:59:25 Reply
Domai
Mascha 19
17.12.2013
2013-10-05 11:32:28 Reply
Margo as Masha at wildinnocence.com (site closed):

http://web.archive.org/web/20070519110959/http://www.wildinnocence.com/updates.html
2013-08-17 09:33:24 Reply
Bonjour,

*snip*

Charlie
2013-08-18 03:40:46 Russell Reply
Je ne peux pas poster des liens vers des contenus protégés (:R
2013-07-30 08:26:05 Reply
Masha is the most beautiful girl on the net... Too bad her website can't be published here. I love it.
2013-06-08 04:10:53 Reply
All nudity aside, Masha is one sweet-faced Doll. Always happy, spreading a warmth all Her own throughout each session. I can safely say that Masha is one sweetheart I wouldn't mind spending a whole lot of time with!
2013-03-28 10:25:39 Reply
Does she have a blog or site dedicated to her?
2013-07-30 05:24:19 Maurice Reply
Yes she does: *snip* (I'd love to post this link but I can't! Great site! (:R)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES