[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BABES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Malloy Martini Malory Next: Malou

AKA:Melody Jane, Melory, Melory Jane, Myriam

ICGID: MX-7639

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-12-1976

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2001

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32A/70A, Waist:23/58, Hips:33/84

Height: 5'4/1.63

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: sariusz , jackass , Beru13 , Newbie , PaCo

     
Malory Malory The Lady With One Glove! 120 Images + video
gallery video clip
Malory Malory 130 images + HDV
Zafira & Malory VIP Set #149 109 images
Malory Malory In Bed With Malory POV video
Malory Malory Lacy Libido 120 images + HDV
gallery
Melory Jane Malory Melory Jane 50 images
Malory Malory Beautiful Glassware 130 images + HDV
gallery
Malory Malory Beginnings 100 images + HDV
gallery
Malory Malory Hot Babe In Red 130 images + HDV
gallery
Melory Jane Malory Melory Jane 69 images
Melory Jane & Sylvia Lauren Sylvia Lauren & Malory Hot Slots 1 Part 4 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-09-30 14:37:27 Reply
same as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Malory_5675.htm#Bio

according to her indexxx page.

http://www.indexxx.com/models/438/melory/
2013-03-03 06:27:15 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/438/melory/
2011-01-01 12:29:40 Reply
She is 'Melory' @ Twistys

2009-09-29 09:39:39 Reply
Aka Melory Jane (VIVTHOMAS), Melody Jane (PAV), Melory (PRIVATE), Myriam & Erika (?)

Also at P999 with Zafira in set :

2008-02-20 - VIP Lounge - Set 149
CLICK for FREE MOVIES