[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
1PONDO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Malina Malina A Next: Malinda A

AKA:Arkina, Beata L

ICGID: MA-9113

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-01-1991

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B/85 - 22/58 - 34/87

Height: 1.67 / 5´6

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Right inside wrist (Armenian text 'Gift of God')

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 75 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Midwest Davey , MetMonk , RASDARK , Jahoda , Paul , yaaz , Fynjy

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I love chocolate, sweets and candies. I have a small dog that I named Bob. Every evening we walk together in the park. Every summer I take him with me to the sea and run in the sand.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Malina A)
FEMJOY (Beata L)
METART (Malina A)
METMODELS (Malina A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Arkina)
METMOVIES (Malina A)
EROTICBEAUTY (Malina A)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Malina A Malina A Exhibir 132 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Dias 140 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Retning 139 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Tentant 150 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Mantila 136 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Hot Ride 136 images
Beata L Malina A Count Me In 105 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Anillo 140 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Slim 147 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Suavis 135 images
gallery
Beata L Malina A This Time 106 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Borderline 130 images
Beata L Malina A Feel So Good 118 images
Malina A Malina A Urge 130 images
gallery
Beata L Malina A Your Arms Around Me 107 images
gallery
Arkina Malina A Gypsy Wild 64 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Shelter 137 images
gallery
Beata L Malina A Premiere 125 images
gallery
Arkina Malina A Bedroom Magic 66 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Sutra 130 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Shiraz 130 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Presenting Malina 130 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Mooi 132 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Presenting Malina 131 images
gallery
Malina A Malina A Spielen video
Malina A Malina A Spielen video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... topclub.hu/gallery...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-21 15:12:51 Reply
Any news about her? Did she model nude somewhere else? I love her so much and her Armenian tattoo
2013-12-14 09:50:43 Reply
She finished modeling - fuck :(
2014-06-10 22:45:35 nekkator Reply
how did you find that out? if so, I'm surely bummed out too.
2013-12-18 10:07:36 George Reply
Realy? She is young yet now.
I want to meet Malina more.
2012-06-25 13:09:32 Reply
Real Name: Milena G*snip*



Birth: 19 january 1991



Dislocation: Ukraine, Kiev



searching at facebook =))
2012-03-25 19:43:49 Reply
Also at EroticBeauty now as Malina A (no surprise as it's a successor to MetModels).
2012-02-24 14:48:06 Reply
http://hosted.met-art.com/Full_met-art_AKI_9_49/?pa=363745
2012-01-12 03:49:43 Reply
zik77 - I don't publish real names (:R
2012-01-04 08:50:11 Reply
orizon - when you get the "No Results" click the "include AKA's" tickbox and search again (:R
2012-01-04 05:46:49 Reply
Don't know what happened to the searching engine, some time before it used to work well but now I couldn't find a couple of models e.g. Arkina - it responds just "No results found". Cookies enabled. Successfuly found this page only via google (arkina site:thenude.eu)
2012-01-03 01:40:57 Reply
Wow, how incredibly sexy. Can't stop searching for new material that might show her doing something more in the sex arena. Maybe a hand job video to get her started and tease us to death before she gives in to harder and harder material on her way to fame and fortune. Hopefully thrill us with a few good years of extremely hardcore work, before that super rich dude sweeps her away to his castle and gives her a career as his ...?
2011-11-18 07:42:03 Reply
An absolutely beautiful girl,love her eyebrows,which hopefully won't ever meet in the middle.



If she can stay off a tractor for a couple of years,she definitely has a big future with that face & body.



Keep it real gal,please don't even consider having plastic carrier bags inserted.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES