[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EUROTEENEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lux Kassidy Luysan Next: Luz

AKA:Barbara, Diana, Donna, Fashion, Gemma, Genevieve, Genni, Kitty, Ksena, Ksenia, Ksyusha, Lara, Lisa, Lucie, Lucy N, Maria Vittori, Monika, Monika L, Olimpia, Oxana, Rita, Sasha, Sasha Kususha, Shanon Howell, Tanya, Tricia, Valerie, Xenia

ICGID: LX-87JH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-09-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 40C/90C, Waist:26/66, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'6/1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Erno , Mr. NoName , Papa G , hassan2626 , Mikex , Pornocrat , WabiSabi , Capricioso , Steve , DaLoCo , jackass

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: PETERJANHANS (Oxana)
PRETTY4EVER (Oxana)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Luysan)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Luysan)
CLUBSANDY (Olimpia)
TEENDREAMS (Sasha Kususha)
NUBILES (Luysan)
ONLYCUTIES (Monika)
KARUPSPC (Donna)
YOUNGTHROATS (Tricia)
ASSHOLEFEVER (Olimpia)
DEEPTHROATFRENZY (Olimpia)
LEZCUTIES (Olimpia)
SEXY-EMPLOYEE (Lara)
FASSINATING (Olimpia)
EUROSEXPARTIES
GIRLSGOTCREAM (Tricia)
TRYTEENS (Tricia)
WHITETEENSBC (Tricia)
BEAUTIFULNUDE (Oxana)
ASSTEENMOUTH (Tricia)
NUBILE GIRLS HD (Kitty)
GAG-N-GAPE (Barbara)
DDFNETWORK (Luysan)
21SEXTURY (Olimpia)
18 PUSSYCLUB (Valerie)
FUCKMYJEANS (Shanon Howell)
SECRETVIRGIN (Diana)
stockingstars.com bridesfirsttime.com (Brenda) violentrussians.com (Rita) 2crazybitches.com (?) urbanteenmodels.com (Maria Vittori) urbanteenchicks.com
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Oxana Luysan Relax 59 images
gallery
Oxana Luysan Stairs 28 images
Oxana Luysan Stairs 28 images
Oxana Luysan Spiral Stair 71 images
Oxana Luysan Spiral Stair 71 images
Oxana Luysan Goalpost 39 images
Oxana Luysan Goalpost 39 images
Oxana Luysan Net 50 images
Oxana Luysan Net 50 images
Oxana Luysan Old Veranda 54 images
Oxana Luysan Old Veranda 54
Oxana Luysan Christmas Special 65 images
Oxana Luysan Christmas Special 65
Oxana Luysan Oxana 64 images
Oxana Luysan Oxana 64
REMOVED
Diana Luysan Busty Babe 181 images
Oxana Luysan Studio 51 images
Oxana Luysan Carmen 58 images
Luysan Luysan
Luxurious #2 Christina Diamond & Jennifer Love & Kleopatra La Roux & Regina Ice & Luysan & Courtney Luxurious #2
Details 21sextury
Pervercity Cony Ferrara & Myra Lyon & Serenity R & Olympia & Destiny & Carmen Pervercity
Details 21sextury

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-04-01 16:11:09 Reply
same as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Luysan_7121.htm#Bio
2013-08-19 19:06:55 Reply
At sexy-employee.com as Lara
2012-05-10 05:58:44 Reply
Appears as 'Diana' at TEENPINKVIDEOS:



http://gallery.teenpinkvideos.com/teens/0609/photo/diana/
2012-05-06 12:10:09 Reply
Good merge Steve - thanks for your persistence (:R
2012-05-06 12:12:21 Steve Reply
No worries! Glad to help.
2012-05-06 11:42:14 Reply
This is the same model as Luysan:



http://www.thenude.eu/Luysan_7121.htm



All moles on the left arm match:



http://tinyurl.com/79vxkbo

(Oxana from Beautifulnude)



http://tinyurl.com/86nbznd

(Monika from Onlycuties)



Luysan also matches with Oxana from Pretty4Ever in the same way.



Please merge.
2010-11-18 09:26:48 Reply
Hi Capricioso - they look similar but they are different models (:R
2012-05-06 05:40:19 Steve Reply
I agree with Capricioso. This page needs to be merged with Oxana:



http://www.thenude.eu/Oxana_5553.htm



All moles on the left arm match:



http://tinyurl.com/79vxkbo

(Oxana from Beautifulnude)



http://tinyurl.com/86nbznd

(Monika from Onlycuties)



Luysan is also an exact match with Oxana from Pretty4Ever.
2010-11-18 09:16:58 Reply
Hi, is Luysan Oxana from BEAUTIFULNUDE by Peter Janhans ?

Greetings

Capricioso
2010-09-19 10:25:17 Reply
aka Gemma @ClubSeventeen.



addition to my last comment made @Roza A - i guess placing the name-parts instead of page numbers would mess up the nice layout work, but i think it would be helpful to have all different name parts embedded in the new navigation, f.e. as mouseover infos like you've established allready with the showthumbnails-option.



for now, enjoy your weekend :)

hos

2010-09-18 06:56:34 Reply
Hi, this is her as well:

http://www.thenude.eu/Diana_6701.htm
2010-04-30 21:39:15 Reply
TEENDREAMS (Sasha Kususha)

Page:

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=4775



BRIDESFIRSTTIME (Brenda)

GAG-N-GAPE (Barbara)

KARUPSPC (Donna)

VIOLENT RUSSIANS (Rita)

2CRAZYBITCHES (?)

GIRLS GOT CREAM (Tricia)

ASS TEEN MOUTH (Tricia)

YOUNG THROATS (Tricia)



ESSENTIALS:

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/olimpia.html

http://www.sportyone.com/models/Olimpia/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES